Dommeroppsett for første runde er klart – se video her

 

 

MOLDE – VÅLERENGA
Dato: fredag 28. mars 2014 kl. 19:00
Sted: Aker stadion
Tilskuere: 0
Dommer: Tom Harald HagenGrue IL
Assistentdommer 1: Dag Roger NebbenÅsa IL
Assistentdommer 2: Jan Erik EnganLoddefjord IL
4. dommer: Anders JohansenBrevik IL
Dommerveileder: Kjell AlsethStjørdals-Blink Fotball
Kampdelegat: Rolf HaugenFaaberg Fotball
Kampnummer: 99120001004
 
HAUGESUND – LILLESTRØM
Dato: lørdag 29. mars 2014 kl. 15:30
Sted: Haugesund stadion
Tilskuere: 0
Dommer: Espen BerntsenFart, FL
Assistentdommer 1: Hans Christian StormoenÅrstad IL
Assistentdommer 2: Anders Michael VeloFuruset Fotball IF
4. dommer: Kai Erik SteenGneist, IL
Dommerveileder: Tore Kristian NybøVaulen IL- fotball
Kampdelegat: Per Ståle TheodorsenFyllingen Fotball – Fotball
Kampnummer: 99120001003
 
ROSENBORG – VIKING
Dato: lørdag 29. mars 2014 kl. 18:00
Sted: Lerkendal stadion
Tilskuere: 0
Dommer: Tommy SkjervenKaupanger IL
Assistentdommer 1: Odd Arne VangenSylling IF
Assistentdommer 2: Kai LafjellAbildsø IL
4. dommer: Kim Rune Østerlie BorgersenAustad Fotballklubb
Dommerveileder: Ivar Ansgar EriksenFlint Tønsberg IL
Kampdelegat: Arnfinn Tore KvaløyRanheim IL
Kampnummer: 99120001006
 
BODØ/GLIMT – ÅLESUND
Dato: søndag 30. mars 2014 kl. 15:30
Sted: Aspmyra stadion
Tilskuere: 0
Dommer: Svein-Erik EdvartsenHamar IL
Assistentdommer 1: Magnus LundbergRingsaker IF
Assistentdommer 2: Reidar M. GundersenFrisk-Asker, IF
4. dommer: Trond Ivar DøvleSvarstad IL
Dommerveileder: Jon Eilif SkjervoldFet
Kampdelegat: Jan Erik NordbyVålerenga Fotball
Kampnummer: 99120001002
 
SANDNES ULF – ODD
Dato: søndag 30. mars 2014 kl. 18:00
Sted: Sandnes stadion
Tilskuere: 0
Dommer: Ola Hobber NilsenNordstrand IF
Assistentdommer 1: Odd Jarle LarsenFløy – Fotball
Assistentdommer 2: Ivar Michael JahrGjøvik-Lyn, SK
4. dommer: Ole GyaHelleland IL
Dommerveileder: Terje HaugeOlsvik IL
Kampdelegat: Audhild SkareFotlandsvåg IL
Kampnummer: 99120001005
 
 
STABÆK – SOGNDAL
Dato: søndag 30. mars 2014 kl. 18:00
Sted: Nadderud stadion
Tilskuere: 0
Dommer: Tore HansenFeda IL
Assistentdommer 1: Tom Harald GrønevikGneist, IL
Assistentdommer 2: Geir-Oskar IsaksenRamfjord UIL Fotball
4. dommer: Ken Henry JohnsenFlint Tønsberg IL
Dommerveileder: Rune PedersenSprint-Jeløy, SK
Kampdelegat: Peter Johan EilertsenSkrim, IL
Kampnummer: 99120001007
 
 
STRØMSGODSET – START
Dato: søndag 30. mars 2014 kl. 18:00
Sted: Marienlyst gml
Tilskuere: 0
Dommer: Svein Oddvar MoenHaugar ,SK
Assistentdommer 1: Kim Tomas HaglundNavestad IF
Assistentdommer 2: Frank AndåsGjøvik-Lyn, SK
4. dommer: Kristoffer HelgerudLier IL
Dommerveileder: Espen EriksenSande Sportsklubb
Kampnummer: 99120001008
 
SARPSBORG 08 – BRANN
Dato: søndag 30. mars 2014 kl. 19:00
Sted: Sarpsborg st KG
Tilskuere: 0
Dommer: Dag Vidar HafsåsKolstad Fotball
Assistentdommer 1: Leif Erik OplandByneset IL
Assistentdommer 2: Harald StrandMidtbygdens IL – fotball
4. dommer: Trygve KjensliNesodden IF
Dommerveileder: Ola BjørnsenNorge – Fotball
Kampdelegat: Knut WestlyHaslum IL
Kampnummer: 99120001001