Svein Oddvar Moen dømmer hovedkampen i Bergen

 

AALESUND – START
Dato: mandag 21. april 2014 kl. 15:30
Sted: Color Line Stadion
Tilskuere: 0
Dommer: Omar RafiqTeisen IF
Assistentdommer 1: Sven Erik MidthjellEid IL
Assistentdommer 2: Chriss BjorøyBjarg, IL
Dommerveileder: Ivar Ansgar EriksenFlint Tønsberg IL
Kampdelegat: Arne FlemmenMolde FK
Kampnummer: 99120001028

 

VÅLERENGA – SANDNES ULF
Dato: mandag 21. april 2014 kl. 15:30
Sted: Ullevaal Stadion
Tilskuere: 0
Dommer: Kristoffer HelgerudLier IL
Assistentdommer 1: Leif Erik OplandByneset IL
Assistentdommer 2: Odd Arne VangenSylling IF
4. dommer: Ajdin MedicTrosvik IF
Dommerveileder: Håkon BondalEik IF Tønsberg
Kampdelegat: Terje NæssStrømsgodset IF
Kampnummer: 99120001031

 

VIKING – HAUGESUND
Dato: mandag 21. april 2014 kl. 15:30
Sted: Viking Stadion
Tilskuere: 0
Dommer: Tom Harald HagenGrue IL
Assistentdommer 1: Dag Roger NebbenÅsa IL
Assistentdommer 2: Jan Erik EnganLoddefjord IL
4. dommer: Tore HansenFeda IL
Dommerveileder: Rune PedersenSprint-Jeløy, SK
Kampdelegat: Frode Enge HovdalSola FK
Kampnummer: 99120001027

 

BRANN – LILLESTRØM
Dato: mandag 21. april 2014 kl. 18:00
Sted: Brann stadion
Tilskuere: 0
Dommer: Svein Oddvar MoenHaugar ,SK
Assistentdommer 1: Kim Tomas HaglundNavestad IF
Assistentdommer 2: Frank AndåsGjøvik-Lyn, SK
4. dommer: Kristoffer HagenesHovding, TIL
Dommerveileder: Terje HaugeOlsvik IL
Kampdelegat: Arnfinn Tore KvaløyRanheim IL
Kampnummer: 99120001025

 

MOLDE – SARPSBORG 08
Dato: mandag 21. april 2014 kl. 18:00
Sted: Aker stadion
Tilskuere: 0
Dommer: Brage SandmoenKjelsås IL  – Fotball
Assistentdommer 1: Svein Inge WikenKolstad Fotball
Assistentdommer 2: Jon-Michael KnutsenLøvenstad
4. dommer: Per Ivar StabergMalmefjorden IL
Dommerveileder: Thorbjørn AassRosenborg BK
Kampdelegat: Njål RønningValder IL – Fotball
Kampnummer: 99120001029

 

ODD – STABÆK
Dato: mandag 21. april 2014 kl. 18:00
Sted: Skagerak Arena
Tilskuere: 0
Dommer: Tommy SkjervenKaupanger IL
Assistentdommer 1: Odd Jarle LarsenFløy – Fotball
Assistentdommer 2: Ole Johan Løvberg LillebuenSkrim, IL
4. dommer: Anders JohansenBrevik IL
Dommerveileder: Tore AalandSeljord IL
Kampdelegat: Tone Åsrud ReimeMysen IF
Kampnummer: 99120001030

 

SOGNDAL – STRØMSGODSET
Dato: mandag 21. april 2014 kl. 18:00
Sted: Fosshaugane Campus
Tilskuere: 0
Dommer: Trond Ivar DøvleSvarstad IL
Assistentdommer 1: Reidar M. GundersenFrisk-Asker, IF
Assistentdommer 2: Anders Michael VeloFuruset Fotball IF
4. dommer: Anders Bjerk HansenBjarg, IL
Dommerveileder: Jon Eilif SkjervoldFet
Kampdelegat: Heine Nordahl WilhelmsenLuna, FK
Kampnummer: 99120001032

 

BODØ/GLIMT – ROSENBORG
Dato: mandag 21. april 2014 kl. 19:00
Sted: Aspmyra stadion
Tilskuere: 0
Dommer: Trygve KjensliNesodden IF
Assistentdommer 1: Ivar Michael JahrGjøvik-Lyn, SK
Assistentdommer 2: Geir-Oskar IsaksenRamfjord UIL Fotball
4. dommer: Christian MoenLøvenstad
Dommerveileder: Ola BjørnsenNorge – Fotball
Kampdelegat: Johan JørstadBorgen
Kampnummer: 99120001026