Dommeroppsett 6. runde i 1. divisjon menn: Espen Eskås dømmer hovedkampen på Hamar

 

HAM-KAM – BRYNE
Dato: søndag 4. mai 2014 kl. 15:00
Sted: Briskeby
Tilskuere: 0
Dommer: Espen EskåsHaslum IL
Assistentdommer 1: Christian FalbachGjøvik-Lyn, SK
Assistentdommer 2: Frode ØlmheimSyril IL
Dommerveileder: Svein HaugomVang FL
Kampdelegat: Jan Leif BraathenSkeid
Kampnummer: 99120101042

 

TROMSØ – RANHEIM
Dato: søndag 4. mai 2014 kl. 15:00
Sted: Alfheim stadion
Tilskuere: 0
Dommer: Anders GjermshusHamar IL
Assistentdommer 1: Tom Egil OlsenTverrelvdalen IL
Assistentdommer 2: Ole Andreas Skogsrud HaukåsenLøten FK
4. dommer: Jonny Anton AndreassenStakkevollan IF
Dommerveileder: Jonny DitlefsenMo IL – Fotball Ungdom
Kampdelegat: Ragnar Brage DahlKvaløya Sportsklubb -fotball
Kampnummer: 99120101048

 

ALTA – FREDRIKSTAD
Dato: søndag 4. mai 2014 kl. 18:00
Sted: Finnmarkshallen
Tilskuere: 0
Dommer: Per Erik HaugenRælingen
Assistentdommer 1: Helge MyklebustReady
Assistentdommer 2: Erik HegstadTrygg/Lade, Sportsklubb
4. dommer: Bernt Thomas BerntsenSørøy Glimt, FK
Dommerveileder: Martin LaaksoStorfjord IL
Kampdelegat: Terje NæssStrømsgodset IF
Kampnummer: 99120101041

HØDD – STRØMMEN
Dato: søndag 4. mai 2014 kl. 18:00
Sted: Høddvoll
Tilskuere: 0
Dommer: Kjetil Thorsø HansenCharlottenlund Sportsklubb
Assistentdommer 1: Philip AskjerEik IF Tønsberg
Assistentdommer 2: Anders Olav DaleNordre Holsnøy IL
4. dommer: Mathias Smehus KringstadValder IL – Fotball
Dommerveileder: Kåre Edmund ErlandsenHerd, Spk. – Fotball
Kampdelegat: Geir TjervågHaddal IL – Fotball
Kampnummer: 99120101044

 

SANDEFJORD – BÆRUM
Dato: søndag 4. mai 2014 kl. 18:00
Sted: Komplett.no Arena
Tilskuere: 0
Dommer: Martin LundbyBøverbru IL
Assistentdommer 1: Eivin HansenGrorud IL –
Assistentdommer 2: Øystein Simon YtterlandValder IL – Fotball
4. dommer: Nedim BrbovicFevang FK
Dommerveileder: Per Arne LarsgårdSandefjord Ballklubb
Kampdelegat: Jan Reinert BarthRunar, IL
Kampnummer: 99120101043

 

ULL/KISA – MJØNDALEN
Dato: søndag 4. mai 2014 kl. 18:00
Sted: UKI Arena
Tilskuere: 0
Dommer: Kristoffer HagenesHovding, TIL
Assistentdommer 1: Magnus TranholtKFUM-Kam. Oslo
Assistentdommer 2: Isaak BashevkinReady
4. dommer: Tommy FrydenlundGjøvik-Lyn, SK
Dommerveileder: Glenn Due-SørensenLillestrøm
Kampdelegat: Erik Lohne ReiersenLarvik Turn & IF
Kampnummer: 99120101046

 

KRISTIANSUND – HØNEFOSS
Dato: søndag 4. mai 2014 kl. 18:00
Sted: Kristiansund stadion
Tilskuere: 0
Dommer: Kai Erik SteenGneist, IL
Assistentdommer 1: Rune KjørstadSkrim, IL
Assistentdommer 2: Runar LangsethLevanger FK
4. dommer: Marte SørøMolde FK
Dommerveileder: Øyvind KringstadValder IL – Fotball
Kampdelegat: Rolf Ove SvesengenHamKam Fotball
Kampnummer: 99120101045

 

NEST-SOTRA – TROMSDALEN
Dato: søndag 4. mai 2014 kl. 18:00
Sted: Ågotnes gress
Tilskuere: 0
Dommer: Ole GyaHelleland IL
Assistentdommer 1: Kjetil Fallstrøm AndersenLoddefjord IL
Assistentdommer 2: Thomas SkaiaaSprint-Jeløy, SK
4. dommer: Andre Knudsen ArnholtErdal IL
Dommerveileder: Terje BerentsenLyngbø SK
Kampdelegat: Ole Andreas GletteVard Haugesund, SK
Kampnummer: 99120101047