Dommeroppsett 1. divisjon menn runde 25

 

KRISTIANSUND – TROMSØ
Dato: søndag 21. september 2014 kl. 15:00
Sted: Kristiansund stadion
Tilskuere: 0
Dommer: Ole GyaHelleland IL
Assistentdommer 1: Helge MyklebustReady
Assistentdommer 2: Ivar AskelandKvernbit, IL
4. dommer: Karl Fredrik RøsokKolstad Fotball
Dommerveileder: Helge Roar ÅndalMalmefjorden IL
Kampdelegat: Bjørn ListerudMoss FK
Kampnummer: 99120101198

 

HØDD – FREDRIKSTAD
Dato: søndag 21. september 2014 kl. 15:00
Sted:
Tilskuere: 0
Dommer: Kim Rune Østerlie BorgersenAustad Fotballklubb
Assistentdommer 1: Frode ØlmheimSyril IL
Assistentdommer 2: Jim Andre DybValder IL – Fotball
4. dommer: Kristian MelsetSykkylven IL – Fotball
Dommerveileder: Kåre Edmund ErlandsenHerd, Spk. – Fotball
Kampdelegat: Tone Åsrud ReimeMysen IF
Kampnummer: 99120101196

 

TROMSDALEN – SANDEFJORD
Dato: søndag 21. september 2014 kl. 15:00
Sted: TUIL Arena
Tilskuere: 0
Dommer: Sigurd Smehus KringstadValder IL – Fotball
Assistentdommer 1: Christian FalbachGjøvik-Lyn, FK
Assistentdommer 2: Runar LangsethLevanger FK
4. dommer: Kim-Runar Dalberg OlsenKattfjord Sportsklubb
Dommerveileder: Ole E. SørdahlAsker SKK
Kampdelegat: Bengt Are PettersenStokmarknes IL
Kampnummer: 99120101200

 

STRØMMEN – NEST SOTRA
Dato: søndag 21. september 2014 kl. 16:00
Sted:
Tilskuere: 0
Dommer: Bjørn HansenKolbotn IL
Assistentdommer 1: Atle LarsenBrodd, Idrettslaget fotballgr.
Assistentdommer 2: Thomas SkaiaaSprint-Jeløy, SK
4. dommer: Torkjell Jonsson TrædalGjelleråsen
Dommerveileder: Rolf Erik MauritzsonLier IL
Kampdelegat: Sjur Olav KortgaardMjøndalen IF
Kampnummer: 99120101199

 

ALTA – MJØNDALEN
Dato: søndag 21. september 2014 kl. 18:00
Sted: Finnmarkshallen
Tilskuere: 0
Dommer: Espen EskåsHaslum IL
Assistentdommer 1: Kenneth JohansenBorgar, IL
Assistentdommer 2: Ole Andreas Skogsrud HaukåsenLøten FK
4. dommer: Christian HelgerudTalvik IL
Dommerveileder: Steinar RolandVardal IF
Kampdelegat: Jan Erik NordbyVålerenga Fotball
Kampnummer: 99120101193

 

BRYNE – HAM-KAM
Dato: søndag 21. september 2014 kl. 18:00
Sted: Bryne stadion
Tilskuere: 0
Dommer: Rohit SaggiSki og ballklubben Skiold – Fotball
Assistentdommer 1: Morten OphuusLoddefjord IL
Assistentdommer 2: Morten JensenFjellhamar
4. dommer: Daniel HigraffBrodd, Idrettslaget fotballgr.
Dommerveileder: Terje BerentsenLyngbø SK
Kampdelegat: Frank-Albert SkadalBrann, SK
Kampnummer: 99120101194

 

RANHEIM – HØNEFOSS
Dato: søndag 21. september 2014 kl. 18:00
Sted: DnB Arena
Tilskuere: 0
Dommer: Anders GjermshusHamar IL
Assistentdommer 1: Magnus TranholtKFUM-Kam. Oslo
Assistentdommer 2: Philip AskjerEik IF Tønsberg
4. dommer: Rikhard Haugen LyngFreidig, SPK
Dommerveileder: Arild SundetAstor Fotballklubb
Kampdelegat: Rune StrandRidabu IL
Kampnummer: 99120101197

 

ULL/KISA – BÆRUM
Dato: søndag 21. september 2014 kl. 18:00
Sted: UKI Arena
Tilskuere: 0
Dommer: Steinar HaugeDjerv, SK
Assistentdommer 1: Mads Hagerup-LyngværNardo Fotballklubb
Assistentdommer 2: Anders Olav DaleNordre Holsnøy IL
4. dommer: Ole-Alexander Ekeli ValenKråkerøy IL
Dommerveileder: Morten EngebretsenSørumsand
Kampdelegat: Hans LokøyArna-Bjørnar, Allianse Idrettslag
Kampnummer: 99120101195