Dommeroppsett 1. divisjon menn runde 26

 

SANDEFJORD – ALTA
Dato: søndag 28. september 2014 kl. 15:00
Sted: Komplett.no
Arena
Tilskuere: 0
Dommer: Ole
Gya
Helleland
IL
Assistentdommer 1: Kenneth
Johansen
Borgar,
IL
Assistentdommer 2: Kristoffer
Gullhav
Imås,
IL
4. dommer: Bjørnar
Smith
Ivrig,
IL
Dommerveileder: Glenn
Due-Sørensen
Lillestrøm
Kampdelegat: Arild
Rudolf Thorp
Stabæk
Fotball
Kampnummer: 99120101201

 

BÆRUM – STRØMMEN
Dato: søndag 28. september 2014 kl. 16:00
Sted:
Tilskuere: 0
Dommer: Kai
Erik Steen
Gneist,
IL
Assistentdommer 1: Kjetil
Fallstrøm Andersen
Loddefjord
IL
Assistentdommer 2: Christian
Falbach
Gjøvik-Lyn,
FK
4. dommer: Resa
Hauge
Kjelsås
IL – Fotball
Dommerveileder: Rolf
Erik Mauritzson
Lier
IL
Kampdelegat: Berit
Dahlen Bjerkås
Øvrevoll
Hosle IL
Kampnummer: 99120101203

 

NEST-SOTRA – BRYNE
Dato: søndag 28. september 2014 kl. 16:00
Sted: Ågotnes
gress
Tilskuere: 0
Dommer: Espen
Eskås
Haslum
IL
Assistentdommer 1: Tom
Kenneth Sandvold
Hauerseter
Assistentdommer 2: Ivar
Askeland
Kvernbit,
IL
4. dommer: Marius
Hansen Grøtta
Gneist,
IL
Dommerveileder: Arnor
Dingen
Lyngbø
SK
Kampdelegat: Frank-Albert
Skadal
Brann,
SK
Kampnummer: 99120101202

 

MJØNDALEN – KRISTIANSUND
Dato: søndag 28. september 2014 kl. 18:00
Sted: Mjøndalen
stadion
Tilskuere: 0
Dommer: Per
Erik Haugen
Rælingen
Assistentdommer 1: Morten
Jensen
Fjellhamar
Assistentdommer 2: Kristoffer
Ellingsen
Frogner
4. dommer: Haakon
Magan
Ål
IL
Dommerveileder: Per
Arne Larsgård
Sandefjord
Ballklubb
Kampdelegat: Heine
Nordahl Wilhelmsen
Luna,
FK
Kampnummer: 99120101207

 

HØNEFOSS – HØDD
Dato: søndag 28. september 2014 kl. 18:00
Sted: Aka
Arena
Tilskuere: 0
Dommer: Kristoffer
Hagenes
Hovding,
TIL
Assistentdommer 1: Rune
Kjørstad
Skrim,
IL
Assistentdommer 2: Erik
Hegstad
Trygg/Lade,
Sportsklubb
4. dommer: Ole-Martin
Loeshagen
Norderhov
UIL
Dommerveileder: Svein
Haugom
Vang
FL
Kampdelegat: Johan
Jørstad
Borgen
Kampnummer: 99120101206

 

TROMSØ – ULL/KISA
Dato: søndag 28. september 2014 kl. 18:00
Sted: Alfheim
stadion
Tilskuere: 0
Dommer: Jan
Morten Tennøy
Nore
Neset IL
Assistentdommer 1: Eivin
Hansen
Grorud
IL –
Assistentdommer 2: Ole
Johnny Løfald
Tiller
IL
4. dommer: Adrian
Gjendemsjø
Tertnes
Fotball Herrer
Dommerveileder: Martin
Laakso
Storfjord
IL
Kampdelegat: Bengt
Are Pettersen
Stokmarknes
IL
Kampnummer: 99120101208

 

HAM-KAM – TROMSDALEN
Dato: søndag 28. september 2014 kl. 18:00
Sted: Briskeby
Tilskuere:
0
Dommer: Torkjell
Jonsson Trædal
Gjelleråsen
Assistentdommer 1: Jim
Andre Dyb
Valder
IL – Fotball
Assistentdommer 2: Atle
Larsen
Brodd,
Idrettslaget fotballgr.
4. dommer: Tommy
Frydenlund
Gjøvik-Lyn,
FK
Dommerveileder: Arild
Haugstad
Faaberg
Fotball
Kampdelegat: Jan
Roger Henriksen
Norge
– Fotball
Kampnummer: 99120101205

 

FREDRIKSTAD – RANHEIM
Dato: mandag 29. september 2014 kl. 19:00
Sted: Fredrikstad
stadion
Tilskuere: 0
Dommer: Christian
Moen
Løvenstad
Assistentdommer 1: Tom
Egil Olsen
Tverrelvdalen
IL
Assistentdommer 2: Philip
Askjer
Eik
IF Tønsberg
4. dommer: Ole-Alexander
Ekeli Valen
Kråkerøy
IL
Dommerveileder: Tore
Hollung
Østsiden
IL
Kampdelegat: Jan
Leif Braathen
Skeid
Kampnummer: 99120101204