1. divisjon menn: Dommeroppsett runde 27

 

TROMSDALEN – HØNEFOSS
Dato: søndag 5. oktober 2014 kl. 13:00
Sted: TUIL
Arena
Tilskuere: 0
Dommer: Steinar
Hauge
Djerv,
SK
Assistentdommer 1: Ole
Johnny Løfald
Tiller
IL
Assistentdommer 2: Kristoffer
Ellingsen
Frogner
4. dommer: Adrian
Gjendemsjø
Tertnes
Fotball Herrer
Dommerveileder: Thorbjørn
Aass
Rosenborg
BK
Kampdelegat: Roald
Magne Johansen
Storfjord
IL
Kampnummer: 99120101214

 

KRISTIANSUND – HAM-KAM
Dato: søndag 5. oktober 2014 kl. 15:00
Sted: Kristiansund
stadion
Tilskuere: 0
Dommer: Bjørn
Hansen
Kolbotn
IL
Assistentdommer 1: Tom
Egil Olsen
Tverrelvdalen
IL
Assistentdommer 2: Runar
Langseth
Levanger
FK
4. dommer: Eirik
Hyldbakk Furu
Clausenengen
FK
Dommerveileder: Øyvind
Kringstad
Valder
IL – Fotball
Kampdelegat: Hermann
Alexander Kopp
Ready
Kampnummer: 99120101213

 

BÆRUM – SANDEFJORD
Dato: søndag 5. oktober 2014 kl. 15:00
Sted:
Tilskuere: 0
Dommer: Jan
Morten Tennøy
Nore
Neset IL
Assistentdommer 1: Atle
Larsen
Brodd,
Idrettslaget fotballgr.
Assistentdommer 2: Anders
Olav Dale
Nordre
Holsnøy IL
4. dommer: Henrik
Ingwardo
Lillestrøm
Dommerveileder: Morten
Engebretsen
Sørumsand
Kampdelegat: Kjell
Hulby
Frogner
Kampnummer: 99120101211

 

NEST SOTRA – FREDRIKSTAD
Dato: søndag 5. oktober 2014 kl. 15:00
Sted: Ågotnes
gress
Tilskuere: 0
Dommer: Anders
Gjermshus
Hamar
IL
Assistentdommer 1: Frode
Ølmheim
Syril
IL
Assistentdommer 2: Magnus
Tranholt
KFUM-Kam.
Oslo
4. dommer: Anders
Bjerk Hansen
Bjarg,
IL
Dommerveileder: Per
Arne Larsgård
Sandefjord
Ballklubb
Kampdelegat: Terje
Næss
Strømsgodset
IF
Kampnummer: 99120101212

 

STRØMMEN – MJØNDALEN
Dato: søndag 5. oktober 2014 kl. 15:00
Sted: Strømmen
stadion kg
Tilskuere: 0
Dommer: Sigurd
Smehus Kringstad
Valder
IL – Fotball
Assistentdommer 1: Ole
Andreas Skogsrud Haukåsen
Løten
FK
Assistentdommer 2: Jim
Andre Dyb
Valder
IL – Fotball
4. dommer: Ajdin
Medic
Trosvik
IF
Dommerveileder: Glenn
Due-Sørensen
Lillestrøm
Kampdelegat: Peter
Johan Eilertsen
Skrim,
IL
Kampnummer: 99120101215

 

ALTA – HØDD
Dato: søndag 5. oktober 2014 kl. 18:00
Sted: Finnmarkshallen
Tilskuere: 0
Dommer: Rohit
Saggi
Ski
og ballklubben Skiold – Fotball
Assistentdommer
1: Mads
Hagerup-Lyngvær
Nardo
Fotballklubb
Assistentdommer 2: Morten
Jensen
Fjellhamar
4. dommer: Bernt
Thomas Berntsen
Sørøy
Glimt, FK
Dommerveileder: Jørn
Thomas Smedsrud
Drøbak-Frogn
IL
Kampdelegat: Berit
Dahlen Bjerkås
Øvrevoll
Hosle IL
Kampnummer: 9912010120

 

RANHEIM – ULL/KISA
Dato: søndag 5. oktober 2014 kl. 18:00
Sted: DnB
Arena
Tilskuere: 0
Dommer: Ole
Gya
Helleland
IL
Assistentdommer 1: Isaak
Bashevkin
Ready
Assistentdommer 2: Thomas
Skaiaa
Sprint-Jeløy,
SK
4. dommer: Robert
Eggen
IL
Trønder-Lyn – Fotball
Dommerveileder: Arild
Sundet
Astor
Fotballklubb
Kampdelegat: Steinar
Aas
Stjørdals-Blink
Fotball
Kampnummer: 99120101216

 

BRYNE – TROMSØ
Dato: mandag 6. oktober 2014 kl. 19:00
Sted: Bryne
stadion
Tilskuere: 0
Dommer: Mads
Andreas Ahlsen
Hafslund
IF
Assistentdommer 1: Rune
Kjørstad
Skrim,
IL
Assistentdommer 2: Philip
Askjer
Eik
IF Tønsberg
4. dommer: Ola
Kellerhals
Vaulen
IL- fotball
Dommerveileder: Svein
Gunnar Hermansen
Madla
IL
Kampdelegat: Helge
Breilid
Start,
IK
Kampnummer: 99120101210