Dommeroppsett Tippeligaens 28. runde: Ole Gya debuterer

 

VÅLERENGA – ODD
Dato: fredag 24. oktober 2014 kl. 19:00
Sted: Ullevaal
Stadion
Tilskuere: 0
Dommer: Tore
Hansen
Feda
IL
Assistentdommer 1: Tom
Harald Grønevik
Gneist,
IL
Assistentdommer 2: Odd
Jarle Larsen
Fløy
– Fotball
4. dommer: Espen
Eskås
Haslum
IL
Dommerveileder: Ola
Bjørnsen
Norge
– Fotball
Kampdelegat: Helge
Breilid
Start,
IK
Kampnummer: 99120001221

 

HAUGESUND – STRØMSGODSET
Dato: lørdag 25. oktober 2014 kl. 15:30
Sted: Haugesund
stadion
Tilskuere: 0
Dommer: Per
Ivar Staberg
Malmefjorden
IL
Assistentdommer 1: Svein
Inge Wiken
Kolstad
Fotball
Assistentdommer 2: Jon-Michael
Knutsen
venstad
4. dommer: Kai
Erik Steen
Gneist,
IL
Dommerveileder: Arnor
Dingen
Lyngbø
SK
Kampdelegat: Hans
Lokøy
Arna-Bjørnar,
Allianse Idrettslag
Kampnummer: 99120001218

 

SARPRSBOG 08 – STABÆK
Dato: søndag 26. oktober 2014 kl. 15:30
Sted: Sarpsborg
st KG
Tilskuere: 0
Dommer: Ole
Gya
Helleland
IL
Assistentdommer 1: Leif
Erik Opland
Byneset
IL
Assistentdommer 2: Sven
Erik Midthjell
Eid
IL
4. dommer: Trygve
Kjensli
Nesodden
IF
Dommerveileder: Per
Arne Larsgård
Sandefjord
Ballklubb
Kampdelegat: Johan
Jørstad
Borgen
Kampnummer: 99120001223

 

ROSENBORG – SANDNES ULF
Dato: søndag 26. oktober 2014 kl. 15:30
Sted: Lerkendal
stadion
Tilskuere: 0
Dommer: Omar
Rafiq
Teisen
IF
Assistentdommer 1: Dag
Roger Nebben
Åsa
IL
Assistentdommer 2: Geir-Oskar
Isaksen
Ramfjord
UIL Fotball
4. dommer: Kim
Rune Østerlie Borgersen
Austad
Fotballklubb
Dommerveileder: Terje
Hauge
Olsvik
IL
Kampdelegat: Svein
Erik Waters
Fredrikstad
FK
Kampnummer: 99120001222

 

LILLESTRØM – START
Dato: søndag 26. oktober 2014 kl. 18:00
Sted: Åråsen
stadion
Tilskuere: 0
Dommer: Ola
Hobber Nilsen
Nordstrand
IF
Assistentdommer 1: Harald
Strand
Midtbygdens
IL – fotball
Assistentdommer 2: Kai
Lafjell
Abildsø
IL
4. dommer: Christian
Moen
Løvenstad
Dommerveileder: Jan
Petter Randen
Hof
IL
Kampdelegat: Kjell
Borgersen
Drafn,
SBK
Kampnummer: 99120001224

 

VIKING – AALESUND
Dato: søndag 26. oktober 2014 kl. 18:00
Sted: Viking
Stadion
Tilskuere: 0
Dommer: Brage
Sandmoen
Kjelsås
IL – Fotball
Assistentdommer 1: Hans
Christian Stormoen
Årstad
IL
Assistentdommer 2: Anders
Michael Velo
Furuset
Fotball IF
4. dommer: Ørjan
Vikene
Djerv
1919, SK
Dommerveileder: Tore
Kristian Nybø
Vaulen
IL- fotball
Kampdelegat: Hermann
Alexander Kopp
Ready
Kampnummer: 99120001219

 

SOGNDAL – MOLDE
Dato: søndag 26. oktober 2014 kl. 18:00
Sted: Fosshaugane
Campus
Tilskuere: 0
Dommer: Trond
Ivar Døvle
Svarstad
IL
Assistentdommer 1: Odd
Arne Vangen
Sylling
IF
Assistentdommer 2: Ivar
Michael Jahr
Raufoss
Fotball
4. dommer: Sivert
Ø. Amland
Kringlebotn
IL
Dommerveileder: Morten
Høgberg
Manglerud
Star Fotball, IL
Kampdelegat: Tore
Christian Albrechtsen Gjelsvik
Askøy
FK
Kampnummer: 99120001220

 

BODØ/GLIMT – BRANN
Dato: søndag 26. oktober 2014 kl. 20:00
Sted: Aspmyra
stadion
Tilskuere: 0
Dommer: Svein-Erik
Edvartsen
Hamar
IL
Assistentdommer 1: Magnus
Lundberg
Ringsaker
IF
Assistentdommer 2: Reidar
M. Gundersen
Frisk-Asker,
IF
4. dommer: Anders
Johansen
Brevik
IL
Dommerveileder: Jonny
Ditlefsen
Mo
IL – Fotball Ungdom
Kampdelegat: Bengt
Are Pettersen
Stokmarknes
IL
Kampnummer: 99120001217