Dommeroppsett 1. divisjon menn siste runde

MJØNDALEN – BÆRUM
Dato: søndag 2. november 2014 kl. 12:00
Sted: Mjøndalen
stadion
Tilskuere: 0
Dommer: Kai
Erik Steen
Gneist,
IL
Assistentdommer 1: Atle
Larsen
Brodd,
Idrettslaget fotballgr.
Assistentdommer 2: Anders
Olav Dale
Nordre
Holsnøy IL
4. dommer: Hans
Petter Sandtorv Andersen
Nore
Neset IL
Dommerveileder: Morten
Engebretsen
Sørumsand
Kampdelegat: Arild
Rudolf Thorp
Stabæk
Fotball
Kampnummer: 99120101235

 

HØNEFOSS – ALTA
Dato: søndag 2. november 2014 kl. 12:00
Sted: Aka
Arena
Tilskuere: 0
Dommer: Espen
Berntsen
Fart,
FL
Assistentdommer 1: Philip
Askjer
Eik
IF Tønsberg
Assistentdommer 2: Thomas
Skaiaa
Sprint-Jeløy,
SK
4. dommer: Ole-Martin
Loeshagen
Norderhov
UIL
Dommerveileder: Morten
Høgberg
Manglerud
Star Fotball, IL
Kampdelegat: Berit
Dahlen Bjerkås
Øvrevoll
Hosle IL
Kampnummer: 99120101233

 

FREDRIKSTAD – SANDEFJORD
Dato: søndag 2. november 2014 kl. 12:00
Sted: Fredrikstad
stadion
Tilskuere: 0
Dommer: Espen
Eskås
Haslum
IL
Assistentdommer 1: Erik
Hegstad
Trygg/Lade,
Sportsklubb
Assistentdommer 2: Isaak
Bashevkin
Ready
4. dommer: Sulman
Hussain
Manglerud
Star Fotball, IL
Dommerveileder: Johnny
Westby
Berg
IL
Kampdelegat: Jan
Reinert Barth
Runar,
IL
Kampnummer: 99120101236

 

HAM-KAM – TROMSØ
Dato: søndag 2. november 2014 kl. 12:00
Sted: Briskeby
Tilskuere:
0
Dommer: Christian
Moen
Løvenstad
Assistentdommer 1: Morten
Jensen
Fjellhamar
Assistentdommer 2: Tom
Kenneth Sandvold
Hauerseter
4. dommer: Knut
Ivar Strømstad
Rommen
SK
Dommerveileder: Svein
Haugom
Vang
FL
Kampdelegat: Rune
Nordby
Tveita
IL
Kampnummer: 99120101237

 

HØDD – BRYNE
Dato: søndag 2. november 2014 kl. 12:00
Sted: Høddvoll
Tilskuere: 0
Dommer: Anders
Gjermshus
Hamar
IL
Assistentdommer 1: Jim
Andre Dyb
Valder
IL – Fotball
Assistentdommer 2: Ivar
Askeland
Kvernbit,
IL
4. dommer: Fredrik
Løken
Brattvåg
IL – Fotball
Dommerveileder: Øyvind
Kringstad
Valder
IL – Fotball
Kampdelegat: Robert
Valdemar Iversen
Rollon,
SK – Fotball
Kampnummer: 99120101234

 

RANHEIM – STRØMMEN
Dato: søndag 2. november 2014 kl. 12:00
Sted:
Tilskuere: 0
Dommer: Sigurd
Smehus Kringstad
Valder
IL – Fotball
Assistentdommer 1: Helge
Myklebust
Ready
Assistentdommer 2: Magnus
Tranholt
KFUM-Kam.
Oslo
4. dommer: Thomas
Solum Lystad
Kolstad
Fotball
Dommerveileder: Kjell
Alseth
Stjørdals-Blink
Fotball
Kampdelegat: Arne
Flemmen
Molde
FK
Kampnummer: 99120101240

 

ULL/KISA – NEST SOTRA
Dato: søndag 2. november 2014 kl. 12:00
Sted:
Tilskuere: 0
Dommer: Kim
Rune Østerlie Borgersen
Austad
Fotballklubb
Assistentdommer 1: Rune
Kjørstad
Skrim,
IL
Assistentdommer 2: Runar
Langseth
Levanger
FK
4. dommer: Mohammad
Hafezi
Raufoss
Fotball
Dommerveileder: Jørn
Thomas Smedsrud
Drøbak-Frogn
IL
Kampdelegat: Martin
Hoem
Nidelv
IL
Kampnummer: 99120101239

 

TROMSDALEN – KRISTIANSUND
Dato: søndag 2. november 2014 kl. 12:00
Sted: TUIL
Arena
Tilskuere: 0
Dommer: Kristoffer
Hagenes
Hovding,
TIL
Assistentdommer 1: Tom
Egil Olsen
Tverrelvdalen
IL
Assistentdommer 2: Ole
Andreas Skogsrud Haukåsen
Løten
FK
4. dommer: Jonny
Anton Andreassen
Stakkevollan
IF
Dommerveileder: Steinar
Roland
Vardal
IF
Kampdelegat: Rolf
Ove Svesengen
HamKam
Fotball
Kampnummer: 99120101238