Dommeroppsett Tippeligaens nest siste runde: Ken Henry Johnsen dømmer hovedkampen

 

BRANN – SOGNDAL
Dato: søndag 2. november 2014 kl. 18:00
Sted: Brann
stadion
Tilskuere: 0
Dommer: Ken
Henry Johnsen
Flint
Tønsberg IL
Assistentdommer 1: Dag
Roger Nebben
Åsa
IL
Assistentdommer 2: Leif
Erik Opland
Byneset
IL
4. dommer: Trond
Ivar Døvle
Svarstad
IL
Dommerveileder: Terje
Hauge
Olsvik
IL
Kampdelegat: Ole
Andreas Glette
Vard
Haugesund, SK
Kampnummer: 99120001225

 

AALESUND – VÅLERENGA
Dato: søndag 2. november 2014 kl. 18:00
Sted: Color Line
Stadion
Tilskuere: 0
Dommer: Tommy
Skjerven
Kaupanger
IL
Assistentdommer 1: Jan
Erik Engan
Loddefjord
IL
Assistentdommer 2: Chriss
Bjorøy
Bjarg,
IL
4. dommer: Per
Ivar Staberg
Malmefjorden
IL
Dommerveileder: Thorbjørn
Aass
Rosenborg
BK
Kampdelegat: Bjørn
Listerud
Moss
FK
Kampnummer: 99120001228

 

LILLESTRØM – BODØ/GLIMT
Dato: søndag 2. november 2014 kl. 18:00
Sted: Åråsen
stadion
Tilskuere: 0
Dommer: Trygve
Kjensli
Nesodden
IF
Assistentdommer 1: Harald
Strand
Midtbygdens
IL – fotball
Assistentdommer 2: Geir-Oskar
Isaksen
Ramfjord
UIL Fotball
4. dommer: Omar
Rafiq
Teisen
IF
Dommerveileder: Ivar
Ansgar Eriksen
Flint
Tønsberg IL
Kampdelegat: Kjell
Johan Hansen
Ullensaker/Kisa
Kampnummer: 99120001226

 

ODD – ROSENBORG
Dato: søndag 2. november 2014 kl. 18:00
Sted: Skagerak
Arena
Tilskuere: 0
Dommer: Svein
Oddvar Moen
Haugar,
SK
Assistentdommer 1: Kim
Tomas Haglund
Navestad
IF
Assistentdommer 2: Frank
Andås
Gjøvik-Lyn,
FK
4. dommer: Ola
Hobber Nilsen
Nordstrand
IF
Dommerveileder: Per
Arne Larsgård
Sandefjord
Ballklubb
Kampdelegat: Jan
Leif Braathen
Skeid
Kampnummer: 99120001230

 

VIKING – SARPSBORG 08
Dato: søndag 2. november 2014 kl. 18:00
Sted: Viking
Stadion
Tilskuere: 0
Dommer: Martin
Lundby
Bøverbru
IL
Assistentdommer 1: Øystein
Simon Ytterland
Valder
IL – Fotball
Assistentdommer 2: Eivin
Hansen
Grorud
IL –
4. dommer: Ole
Gya
Helleland
IL
Dommerveileder: Roy
Helge Olsen
Fløy
– Fotball
Kampdelegat: Tore
Christian Albrechtsen Gjelsvik
Askøy
FK
Kampnummer: 99120001231

 

STABÆK – HAUGESUND
Dato: søndag 2. november 2014 kl. 18:00
Sted: Nadderud
stadion
Tilskuere: 0
Dommer: Dag
Vidar Hafsås
Kolstad
Fotball
Assistentdommer 1: Tom
Harald Grønevik
Gneist,
IL
Assistentdommer 2: Svein
Inge Wiken
Kolstad
Fotball
4. dommer: Bjørn
Hansen
Kolbotn
IL
Dommerveileder: Sven
Kjelbrott
Haugerud
IF
Kampdelegat: Heine
Nordahl Wilhelmsen
Luna,
FK
Kampnummer: 99120001227

 

STRØMSGODSET – MOLDE
Dato: søndag 2. november 2014 kl. 18:00
Sted: Marienlyst
gml
Tilskuere: 0
Dommer: Anders
Johansen
Brevik
IL
Assistentdommer 1: Sven
Erik Midthjell
Eid
IL
Assistentdommer 2: Odd
Jarle Larsen
Fløy
– Fotball
4. dommer: Brage
Sandmoen
Kjelsås
IL – Fotball
Dommerveileder: Espen
Eriksen
Sande
Sportsklubb
Kampdelegat: Jan
Erik Nordby
Vålerenga
Fotball
Kampnummer: 99120001229

START – SANDNES ULF
Dato: søndag 2. november 2014 kl. 18:00
Sted: Sparebanken
Sør Arena
Tilskuere: 0
Dommer: Kristoffer
Helgerud
Lier
IL
Assistentdommer 1: Anders
Michael Velo
Furuset
Fotball IF
Assistentdommer 2: Ole
Johan Løvberg Lillebuen
Andenes
IL
4. dommer: Espen
Larsen
Imås,
IL
Dommerveileder: Håkon
Bondal
Eik
IF Tønsberg
Kampdelegat: Frank-Albert
Skadal
Brann,
SK
Kampnummer: 99120001232