Dommeroppsett Toppseriens siste runde: Henrikke Nervik dømmer seriefinalen

AVALDSNES – KOLBOTN
Dato: lørdag 1. november 2014 kl. 13:00
Sted: Avaldsnes
1
Tilskuere: 0
Dommer: Birgitta
Solberg
Vang
FL
Assistentdommer 1: Ole
Petter Grindheim
Haugar,
SK
Assistentdommer 2: Cecilie
Ege
Eiger
Fotballklubb – gr.
4. dommer: Yasin
Okutan
Vaulen
IL- fotball
Dommerveileder: Geir
Charles Grindheim
Djerv
1919, SK
Kampdelegat: Ole
Andreas Glette
Vard
Haugesund, SK
Kampnummer: 99220001127

 

LSK KVINNER – STABÆK
Dato: lørdag 1. november 2014 kl. 13:00
Sted: LSK-hallen
Tilskuere:
0
Dommer: Henrikke
Nervik
Malvik
IL
Assistentdommer 1: Linda
Andresen
Hauerseter
Assistentdommer 2: Elisabeth
Thoresen
Asker
Fotball Kvinner
4. dommer: Monica
Larsen
Bækkelagets
SK
Dommerveileder: Nina
Hedlund
Korsvoll
IL
Kampdelegat: Kjell
Johan Hansen
Ullensaker/Kisa
Kampnummer: 99220001128

 

ARNA BJØRNAR – RØA
Dato: lørdag 1. november 2014 kl. 13:00
Sted: Arna
Idrettspark
Tilskuere: 0
Dommer: Svein
Tore Sinnes
Flekkefjord
FK
Assistentdommer 1: Sindre
Øye Helgheim
Åsane
Fotball Gutter
Assistentdommer 2: Martin
Davitian
Nymark
IL
Kampdelegat: Tom
Edvardsen
Start,
IK
Kampnummer: 99220001129

 

KLEPP – VÅLERENGA
Dato: lørdag 1. november 2014 kl. 13:00
Sted: Klepp
stadion
Tilskuere: 0
Dommer: Ann-Marie
Sjøvika
Brandval
IL
Assistentdommer 1: Lukasz
Olszewski
Egersunds
IK
Assistentdommer 2: Jørn-Anders
Fløysand Tveit
Nordre
Holsnøy IL
4. dommer: Ivan
Djuric
Hana
IL
Dommerveileder: Lisbeth
Hoch Lode
Frøyland
IL
Kampdelegat: Tone
Åsrud Reime
Mysen
IF
Kampnummer: 99220001130

 

AMAZON GRIMSTAD – GRAND BODØ
Dato: lørdag 1. november 2014 kl. 13:00
Sted: Levermyr
stadion
Tilskuere: 0
Dommer: Cathrine
Eide
Bækkelagets
SK
Assistentdommer 1: Bjørn
Tore Johansen
Vigør,
FK
Assistentdommer 2: Jon
Romuld Håversen
Solbygg,
FK
4. dommer: Marius
Lien
Otra
IL
Dommerveileder: Geir
Røstad
Birkenes
IL
Kampdelegat: Erik
Lohne Reiersen
Larvik
Turn & IF
Kampnummer: 99220001132

 

TRONDHEIMS ØRN – MEDKILA
Dato: lørdag 1. november 2014 kl. 13:00
Sted: DnB
Arena
Tilskuere: 0
Dommer: Marte
Sørø
Molde
FK
Assistentdommer 1: Bashir
Ashenaie
Nardo
Fotballklubb
Assistentdommer 2: German
Rudnev
Trondheim
Ø.H.I.L.
4. dommer: Erlend
Helmersen
Nidelv
IL
Kampdelegat: Arne
Flemmen
Molde
FK
Kampnummer: 99220001131