Dommeroppsett Tippeligaens siste runde 2014

 

SOGNDAL – STABÆK
Dato: søndag 9. november 2014 kl. 18:00
Sted: Fosshaugane
Campus
Tilskuere: 0
Dommer: Svein-Erik
Edvartsen
Hamar
IL
Assistentdommer 1: Magnus
Lundberg
Ringsaker
IF
Assistentdommer 2: Ivar
Michael Jahr
Raufoss
Fotball
4. dommer: Tommy
Skjerven
Kaupanger
IL
Dommerveileder: Arnor
Dingen
Lyngbø
SK
Kampdelegat: Tone
Åsrud Reime
Mysen
IF
Kampnummer: 99120001239

 

SARPSBORG 08 – LILLESTRØM
Dato: søndag 9. november 2014 kl. 18:00
Sted: Sarpsborg
st KG
Tilskuere: 0
Dommer: Per
Ivar Staberg
Malmefjorden
IL
Assistentdommer 1: Odd
Arne Vangen
Sylling
IF
Assistentdommer 2: Chriss
Bjorøy
Bjarg,
IL
4. dommer: Kristoffer
Helgerud
Lier
IL
Dommerveileder: Tore
Hollung
Østsiden
IL
Kampdelegat: Jan
Stensrud
HamKam
Fotball
Kampnummer: 99120001240

 

MOLDE – ODD
Dato: søndag 9. november 2014 kl. 18:00
Sted: Aker
stadion
Tilskuere: 0
Dommer: Espen
Berntsen
Fart,
FL
Assistentdommer 1: Sven
Erik Midthjell
Eid
IL
Assistentdommer 2: Hans
Christian Stormoen
Årstad
IL
4. dommer: Sigurd
Smehus Kringstad
Valder
IL – Fotball
Dommerveileder: Øyvind
Kringstad
Valder
IL – Fotball
Kampdelegat: Arnfinn
Tore Kvaløy
Ranheim
IL
Kampnummer: 99120001236

 

BODØ/GLIMT – VIKING
Dato: søndag 9. november 2014 kl. 18:00
Sted: Aspmyra
stadion
Tilskuere: 0
Dommer: Dag
Vidar Hafsås
Kolstad
Fotball
Assistentdommer 1: Jan
Erik Engan
Loddefjord
IL
Assistentdommer 2: Kai
Lafjell
Abildsø
IL
4. dommer: Trond
Ivar Døvle
Svarstad
IL
Dommerveileder: Jonny
Ditlefsen
Mo
IL – Fotball Ungdom
Kampdelegat: Hermann
Alexander Kopp
Ready
Kampnummer: 99120001234

 

VÅLERENGA – START
Dato: søndag 9. november 2014 kl. 18:00
Sted: Ullevaal
Stadion
Tilskuere: 0
Dommer: Svein
Oddvar Moen
Haugar,
SK
Assistentdommer 1: Kim
Tomas Haglund
Navestad
IF
Assistentdommer 2: Frank
Andås
Gjøvik-Lyn,
FK
4. dommer: Omar
Rafiq
Teisen
IF
Dommerveileder: Espen
Eriksen
Sande
Sportsklubb
Kampdelegat: Njål
Rønning
Valder
IL – Fotball
Kampnummer: 99120001238

 

ROSENBORG – STRØMSGODSET
Dato: søndag 9. november 2014 kl. 18:00
Sted: Lerkendal
stadion
Tilskuere: 0
Dommer: Tore
Hansen
Feda
IL
Assistentdommer 1: Tom
Harald Grønevik
Gneist,
IL
Assistentdommer 2: Geir-Oskar
Isaksen
Ramfjord
UIL Fotball
4. dommer: Kim
Rune Østerlie Borgersen
Austad
Fotballklubb
Dommerveileder: Kjell
Alseth
Stjørdals-Blink
Fotball
Kampdelegat: Steinar
Aas
Stjørdals-Blink
Fotball
Kampnummer: 99120001237

 

SANDNES-ULF – AALESUND
Dato: søndag 9. november 2014 kl. 18:00
Sted: Sandnes
stadion
Tilskuere: 0
Dommer: Brage
Sandmoen
Kjelsås
IL – Fotball
Assistentdommer 1: Leif
Erik Opland
Byneset
IL
Assistentdommer 2: Eivin
Hansen
Grorud
IL –
4. dommer: Ola
Kellerhals
Vaulen
IL- fotball
Dommerveileder: Roy
Helge Olsen
Fløy
– Fotball
Kampdelegat: Frank-Albert
Skadal
Brann,
SK
Kampnummer: 99120001235

 

HAUGESUND – BRANN
Dato: søndag 9. november 2014 kl. 18:00
Sted: Haugesund
stadion
Tilskuere: 0
Dommer: Tom
Harald Hagen
Grue
IL
Assistentdommer 1: Reidar
M. Gundersen
Frisk-Asker,
IF
Assistentdommer 2: Odd
Jarle Larsen
Fløy
– Fotball
4. dommer: Ole
Gya
Helleland
IL
Dommerveileder: Tore
Kristian Nybø
Vaulen
IL- fotball
Kampdelegat: Rolf
Ove Svesengen
HamKam
Fotball
Kampnummer: 99120001233