Dommeroppsett 1. runde OBOS-ligaen

 

FOLLO – HØNEFOSS
Dato: mandag 6. april 2015 kl. 15:00
Sted: Ski
stadion
Tilskuere: 0
Dommer: Sigurd
Smehus Kringstad
Valder
IL – Fotball
Assistentdommer 1: Thomas
Skaiaa
Sprint-Jeløy,
SK
Assistentdommer 2: Tom
Kenneth Sandvold
Hauerseter
4. dommer: Henrik
Ingwardo
Lillestrøm
Dommerveileder: Ola
Bjørnsen
Norge
– Fotball
Kampdelegat: Sjur
Olav Kortgaard
Mjøndalen
IF
Kampnummer: 99120101003

 

FREDRIKSTAD – BRANN
Dato: mandag 6. april 2015 kl. 15:00
Sted: Fredrikstad
stadion
Tilskuere: 0
Dommer: Martin
Lundby
Bøverbru
IL
Assistentdommer 1: Anders
Michael Velo
Furuset
Fotball IF
Assistentdommer 2: Ivar
Michael Jahr
Raufoss
Fotball
4. dommer: Henrik
Andreas Grenå Pettersen
Gresvik
IF
Dommerveileder: Tore
Hollung
Østsiden
IL
Kampdelegat: Jan
Reinert Barth
Runar,
IL
Kampnummer: 99120101002

 

STRØMMEN – HØDD
Dato: mandag 6. april 2015 kl. 17:30
Sted: Strømmen
stadion kg
Tilskuere: 0
Dommer: Kim
Rune Østerlie Borgersen
Austad
Fotballklubb
Assistentdommer 1: Ole
Johnny Løfald
Tiller
IL
Assistentdommer 2: Mads
Hagerup-Lyngvær
Nardo
FK
4. dommer: Anders
Overgård Hauglund
Lokomotiv
Oslo
Dommerveileder: Glenn
Due-Sørensen
Lillestrøm
Kampdelegat: Johan
Jørstad
Borgen
Kampnummer: 99120101007

SANDNES ULF – JERV
Dato: mandag 6. april 2015 kl. 18:00
Sted: Sandnes
stadion
Tilskuere: 0
Dommer: Jan
Morten Tennøy
Nore
Neset IL
Assistentdommer 1: Lasse
Skogstad Patrikainen
Askøy
FK
Assistentdommer 2: Ivar
Askeland
Kvernbit,
IL
4. dommer: Ørjan
Vikene
Djerv
1919, SK
Dommerveileder: Tore
Kristian Nybø
Vaulen
IL- fotball
Kampdelegat: Kjetil
Næs
Rosendal
TL
Kampnummer: 99120101005

 

KRISTIANSUND – RANHEIM
Dato: mandag 6. april 2015 kl. 18:00
Sted: Kristiansund
stadion
Tilskuere: 0
Dommer: Espen
Eskås
Haslum
IL
Assistentdommer 1: Erik
Hegstad
SK
Trygg/Lade
Assistentdommer 2: Isaak
Bashevkin
Ready
4. dommer: Per
Iver Skrøvset
Bøfjord
IL
Dommerveileder: Helge
Roar Åndal
Malmefjorden
IL
Kampdelegat: Njål
Rønning
Valder
IL – Fotball
Kampnummer: 99120101004

 

BRYNE – NEST SOTRA
Dato: mandag 6. april 2015 kl. 18:00
Sted: Bryne
stadion
Tilskuere: 0
Dommer: Anders
Gjermshus
Hamar
IL
Assistentdommer 1: Ole
Andreas Skogsrud Haukåsen
Løten
FK
Assistentdommer 2: Morten
Ophuus
Loddefjord
IL
4. dommer: Daniel
Higraff
Brodd,
Idrettslaget fotballgr.
Dommerveileder: Geir
Charles Grindheim
Djerv
1919, SK
Kampdelegat: Tom
Edvardsen
Start,
IK
Kampnummer: 99120101001

 

ÅSANE – LEVANGER
Dato: mandag 6. april 2015 kl. 18:00
Sted: Myrdal
gress
Tilskuere: 0
Dommer: Ole
Gya
Helleland
IL
Assistentdommer 1: Morten
Jensen
Fjellhamar
Assistentdommer 2: Atle
Larsen
Brodd,
Idrettslaget fotballgr.
Dommerveileder: Terje
Hauge
Olsvik
IL
Kampdelegat: Tore
Christian Albrechtsen Gjelsvik
Askøy
FK
Kampnummer: 99120101008

 

SOGNDAL – BÆRUM
Dato: mandag 6. april 2015 kl. 18:00
Sted: Fosshaugane
Campus
Tilskuere: 0
Dommer: Kai
Erik Steen
Gneist,
IL
Assistentdommer 1: Anders
Olav Dale
Nordre
Holsnøy IL
Assistentdommer 2: Runar
Langseth
Kolstad
Fotball
Dommerveileder: Steinar
Roland
Vardal
IF
Kampdelegat: Torstein
Egil Kvam
IL
Jotun
Kampnummer: 99120101006