Dommeroppsett OBOS-ligaens 2. runde

 

BÆRUM – FOLLO
Dato: søndag 12. april 2015 kl. 18:00
Sted: Sandvika
stadion
Tilskuere: 0
Dommer: Torkjell
Jonsson Trædal
Gjelleråsen
Assistentdommer 1: Thomas
Skaiaa
Sprint-Jeløy,
SK
Assistentdommer 2: Philip
Askjer
Eik
IF Tønsberg
4. dommer: Ajdin
Medic
Trosvik
IF
Dommerveileder: Jørn
Thomas Smedsrud
Drøbak-Frogn
IL
Kampdelegat: Berit
Dahlen Bjerkås
Øvrevoll
Hosle IL
Kampnummer: 99120101010

 

RANHEIM – SANDNES ULF
Dato: søndag 12. april 2015 kl. 18:00
Sted: DnB
Arena
Tilskuere: 0
Dommer: Anders
Johansen
Brevik
IL
Assistentdommer 1: Tom
Egil Olsen
Tverrelvdalen
IL
Assistentdommer 2: Jim
Andre Dyb
Valder
IL – Fotball
4. dommer: Espen
Stav Hansen
Kløfta
Dommerveileder: Jon
Eilif Skjervold
Fet
Kampdelegat: Martin
Hoem
Nidelv
IL
Kampnummer: 99120101016

 

JERV – SOGNDAL
Dato: søndag 12. april 2015 kl. 18:00
Sted: Levermyr
stadion
Tilskuere: 0
Dommer: Espen
Eskås
Bækkelagets
SK
Assistentdommer 1: Isaak
Bashevkin
Ready
Assistentdommer 2: Morten
Jensen
Fjellhamar
Dommerveileder: Morten
Høgberg
Manglerud
Star Fotball, IL
Kampdelegat: Terje
Næss
Strømsgodset
IF
Kampnummer: 99120101013

 

HØNEFOSS – BRYNE
Dato: søndag 12. april 2015 kl. 18:00
Sted: Aka
Arena
Tilskuere: 0
Dommer: Bjørn
Hansen
Kolbotn
IL
Assistentdommer 1: Anders
Olav Dale
Nordre
Holsnøy IL
Assistentdommer 2: Runar
Langseth
Kolstad
Fotball
4. dommer: Ole-Martin
Loeshagen
Norderhov
UIL
Dommerveileder: Geir
Åge Masovn Holen
Rælingen
Kampdelegat: Rune
Strand
Ridabu
IL
Kampnummer: 99120101012

 

LEVANGER – KRISTIANSUND
Dato: søndag 12. april 2015 kl. 18:00
Sted: Moan
kunstgress
Tilskuere: 0
Dommer: Kristoffer
Hagenes
Hovding,
TIL
Assistentdommer 1: Christian
Falbach
Gjøvik-Lyn,
FK
Assistentdommer 2: Kristoffer
Gullhav
Imås,
IL
4. dommer: Pål
Jakobsen
Steinkjer
FK – Fotball
Dommerveileder: Arild
Sundet
Astor
Fotballklubb
Kampdelegat: Heine
Nordahl Wilhelmsen
Luna,
FK
Kampnummer: 99120101015

 

NEST SOTRA – ÅSANE
Dato: søndag 12. april 2015 kl. 18:00
Sted: Ågotnes
gress
Tilskuere: 0
Dommer: Trygve
Kjensli
Nesodden
IF
Assistentdommer 1: Kjetil
Fallstrøm Andersen
Loddefjord
IL
Assistentdommer 2: Magnus
Tranholt
KFUM-Kam.
Oslo
4. dommer: Morten
Ophuus
Loddefjord
IL
Dommerveileder: Terje
Berentsen
Lyngbø
SK
Kampdelegat: Hans
Lokøy
Arna-Bjørnar,
Allianse Idrettslag
Kampnummer: 99120101014

 

BRANN – STRØMMEN
Dato: mandag 13. april 2015 kl. 19:00
Sted: Brann
stadion
Tilskuere: 0
Dommer: Ole
Gya
Helleland
IL
Assistentdommer 1: Erik
Hegstad
SK
Trygg/Lade
Assistentdommer 2: Atle
Larsen
Brodd,
Idrettslaget fotballgr.
Dommerveileder: Jan
Petter Randen
Hof
IL
Kampdelegat: Per
Ståle Theodorsen
Fyllingsdalen
FK
Kampnummer: 99120101009

 

HØDD – FREDRIKSTAD
Dato: mandag 13. april 2015 kl. 19:00
Sted: Høddvoll

Tilskuere: 0
Dommer: Steinar
Hauge
Djerv,
SK
Assistentdommer 1: Helge
Myklebust
Ready
Assistentdommer 2: Kristoffer
Ellingsen
Frogner
4. dommer: Mathias
Smehus Kringstad
Valder
IL – Fotball
Dommerveileder: Kåre
Edmund Erlandsen
Herd,
Spk. – Fotball
Kampdelegat: Geir
Tjervåg
Haddal
IL – Fotball
Kampnummer: 99120101011