Dommeroppsett OBOS-ligaens 4. runde

 

KRISTIANSUND – STRØMMEN
Dato: søndag 26. april 2015 kl. 18:00
Sted: Kristiansund
stadion
Tilskuere: 0
Dommer: Kim
Rune Østerlie Borgersen
Austad
Fotballklubb
Assistentdommer 1: Ole
Johnny Løfald
Tiller
IL
Assistentdommer 2: Frode
Ølmheim
Syril
IL
4. dommer: Ola
Magne Nordvik
Søya,
IL
Dommerveileder: Øyvind
Kringstad
Valder
IL – Fotball
Kampdelegat: Martin
Hoem
Nidelv
IL
Kampnummer: 99120101030

 

ÅSANE – BRYNE
Dato: søndag 26. april 2015 kl. 18:00
Sted: Myrdal
gress
Tilskuere: 0
Dommer: Rohit
Saggi
Ski
og ballklubben Skiold – Fotball
Assistentdommer
1: Ivar
Askeland
Kvernbit,
IL
Assistentdommer 2: Lasse
Skogstad Patrikainen
Askøy
FK
4. dommer: Svein
Tore Sinnes
Flekkefjord
FK
Dommerveileder: Morten
Høgberg
Manglerud
Star Fotball, IL
Kampdelegat: Terje
Næss
Strømsgodset
IF
Kampnummer: 99120101032

 

NEST-SOTRA – SOGNDAL
Dato: søndag 26. april 2015 kl. 18:00
Sted: Ågotnes
gress
Tilskuere: 0
Dommer: Ole
Gya
Helleland
IL
Assistentdommer 1: Morten
Jensen
Fjellhamar
Assistentdommer 2: Atle
Larsen
Brodd,
Idrettslaget fotballgr.
4. dommer: Anders
Bjerk Hansen
Bjarg,
IL
Dommerveileder: Terje
Berentsen
Lyngbø
SK
Kampdelegat: Ole
Andreas Glette
Vard
Haugesund, SK
Kampnummer: 99120101028

 

RANHEIM – FOLLO
Dato: søndag 26. april 2015 kl. 18:00
Sted: DnB
Arena
Tilskuere: 0
Dommer: Steinar
Hauge
Djerv,
SK
Assistentdommer 1: Ole
Andreas Skogsrud Haukåsen
Løten
FK
Assistentdommer 2: Kristoffer
Ellingsen
Frogner
4. dommer: Karl
Fredrik Røsok
Kolstad
Fotball
Dommerveileder: Thorbjørn
Aass
Rosenborg
BK
Kampdelegat: Heine
Nordahl Wilhelmsen
Luna,
FK
Kampnummer: 99120101031

 

LEVANGER – SANDNES ULF
Dato: søndag 26. april 2015 kl. 18:00
Sted: Moan
kunstgress
Tilskuere: 0
Dommer: Espen
Eskås
Bækkelagets
SK
Assistentdommer 1: Anders
Olav Dale
Nordre
Holsnøy IL
Assistentdommer 2: Isaak
Bashevkin
Ready
4. dommer: Kent
Ove Hammer
Kolstad
Fotball
Dommerveileder: Stig
Rune Krokdal
Orkanger
IF
Kampdelegat: Tormod
Larsen
Ranheim
IL – Fotball Topp
Kampnummer: 99120101029

 

BÆRUM – HØDD
Dato: søndag 26. april 2015 kl. 18:00
Sted: Sandvika
stadion
Tilskuere: 0
Dommer: Per
Erik Haugen
Rælingen
Assistentdommer 1: Tom
Egil Olsen
Tverrelvdalen
IL
Assistentdommer 2: Philip
Askjer
Eik
IF Tønsberg
4. dommer: Jørgen
Haugen
Kurland
Dommerveileder: Arnor
Dingen
Lyngbø
SK
Kampdelegat: Torstein
Egil Kvam
IL
Jotun
Kampnummer: 99120101025

 

JERV – BRANN
Dato: mandag 27. april 2015 kl. 18:00
Sted: Levermyr
stadion
Tilskuere: 0
Dommer: Anders
Gjermshus
Hamar
IL
Assistentdommer 1: Erik
Hegstad
SK
Trygg/Lade
Assistentdommer 2: Kenneth
Johansen
Borgar,
IL
4. dommer: Jon
Romuld Håversen
Solbygg,
FK
Dommerveileder: Ivar
Ansgar Eriksen
Flint
Fotball
Kampdelegat: Berit
Dahlen Bjerkås
Øvrevoll
Hosle IL
Kampnummer: 99120101027

 

HØNEFOSS – FREDRIKSTAD
Dato: mandag 27. april 2015 kl. 19:00
Sted: Aka
Arena
Tilskuere: 0
Dommer: Kristoffer
Hagenes
Hovding,
TIL
Assistentdommer 1: Runar
Langseth
Kolstad
Fotball
Assistentdommer 2: Magnus
Tranholt
KFUM-Kam.
Oslo
4. dommer: Haakon
Magan
Ål
IL
Dommerveileder: Rolf
Erik Mauritzson
Lier
IL
Kampdelegat: Vidar
Hilmen
Øystre
Slidre IL
Fadder: Odd
Flattum
Vikersund
IF
Kampnummer: 99120101026