Dommeroppsett OBOS-ligaens 5. runde

 

HØDD -JERV
Dato: torsdag 30. april 2015 kl. 18:00
Sted: Høddvoll
Tilskuere: 0
Dommer: Jan
Morten Tennøy
Nore
Neset IL
Assistentdommer 1: Mads
Hagerup-Lyngvær
Nardo
FK
Assistentdommer 2: Ole
Andreas Skogsrud Haukåsen
Løten
FK
Dommerveileder: Kåre
Edmund Erlandsen
Herd,
Spk. – Fotball
Kampdelegat: Arne
Flemmen
Molde
FK
Kampnummer: 99120101035

 

SOGNDAL – LEVANGER
Dato: torsdag 30. april 2015 kl. 18:00
Sted: Fosshaugane
Campus
Tilskuere: 0
Dommer: Anders
Gjermshus
Hamar
IL
Assistentdommer 1: Kjetil
Fallstrøm Andersen
Loddefjord
IL
Assistentdommer 2: Frode
Ølmheim
Syril
IL
Dommerveileder: Helge
Roar Åndal
Malmefjorden
IL
Kampdelegat: Knut
Westly
Haslum
IL
Kampnummer: 99120101039

FOLLO – NEST SOTRA
Dato: torsdag 30. april 2015 kl. 18:00
Sted: Ski
stadion
Tilskuere: 0
Dommer: Per
Erik Haugen
Rælingen
Assistentdommer 1: Erik
Hegstad
SK
Trygg/Lade
Assistentdommer 2: Tom
Kenneth Sandvold
Hauerseter

4. dommer: Sulman
Hussain
Manglerud
Star Fotball, IL
Dommerveileder: Ole
E. Sørdahl
Asker
SKK
Kampdelegat: Erik
Lohne Reiersen
Larvik
Turn & IF
Kampnummer: 99120101037

 

BRANN – RANHEIM
Dato: torsdag 30. april 2015 kl. 18:00
Sted: Brann
stadion
Tilskuere: 0
Dommer: Bjørn
Hansen
Kolbotn
IL
Assistentdommer 1: Christian
Falbach
Gjøvik-Lyn,
FK
Assistentdommer 2: Ivar
Askeland
Kvernbit,
IL
4. dommer: Sivert
Ø. Amland
Kringlebotn
IL
Dommerveileder: Terje
Berentsen
Lyngbø
SK
Kampdelegat: Njål
Rønning
Valder
IL – Fotball
Kampnummer: 99120101033

 

FREDRIKSTAD -ÅSANE
Dato: torsdag 30. april 2015 kl. 18:00
Sted: Fredrikstad
stadion
Tilskuere: 0
Dommer: Sigurd
Smehus Kringstad
Valder
IL – Fotball
Assistentdommer 1: Thomas
Skaiaa
Sprint-Jeløy,
SK
Assistentdommer 2: Kristoffer
Ellingsen
Frogner
4. dommer: Ole-Alexander
Ekeli Valen
Kråkerøy
IL
Dommerveileder: Glenn
Due-Sørensen
Lillestrøm
Kampdelegat: Curt-Arne
Lannerstedt
Skrim,
IL
Fadder: Jan
Leif Braathen
Skeid
Kampnummer: 99120101036

 

STRØMMEN – BRYNE
Dato: torsdag 30. april 2015 kl. 18:00
Sted: Strømmen
stadion kg
Tilskuere: 0
Dommer: Steinar
Hauge
Djerv,
SK
Assistentdommer 1: Helge
Myklebust
Ready
Assistentdommer 2: Kristoffer
Gullhav
Imås,
IL
4. dommer: Shervin
Heydary
Løten
FK
Dommerveileder: Morten
Høgberg
Manglerud
Star Fotball, IL
Kampdelegat: Wenche
Westberg
Kjelsås
IL – Fotball
Kampnummer: 99120101040

 

BÆRUM – HØNEFOSS
Dato: torsdag 30. april 2015 kl. 18:00
Sted: Sandvika
stadion
Tilskuere: 0
Dommer: Petter
Kristiansen Toppe
Bergen
Nord, FK
Assistentdommer 1: Kenneth
Johansen
Borgar,
IL
Assistentdommer 2: Jim
Andre Dyb
Valder
IL – Fotball
4. dommer: Anders
Overgård Hauglund
Lokomotiv
Oslo
Dommerveileder: Jørn
Thomas Smedsrud
Drøbak-Frogn
IL
Kampdelegat: Odd
Arne Vangen
Sylling
IF
Fadder: Jan
Erik Nordby
Vålerenga
Fotball
Kampnummer: 99120101034

 

SANDNES ULF – KRISTIANSUND
Dato: torsdag 30. april 2015 kl. 18:00
Sted: Sandnes
stadion
Tilskuere: 0
Dommer: Kai
Erik Steen
Gneist,
IL
Assistentdommer 1: Anders
Olav Dale
Nordre
Holsnøy IL
Assistentdommer 2: Runar
Langseth
Kolstad
Fotball
4. dommer: Kim
Andersson
Tasta
IL
Dommerveileder: Geir
Charles Grindheim
Djerv
1919, SK
Kampnummer: 99120101038