Dommeroppsett OBOS-ligaens runde # 6

 

NEST SOTRA – FREDRIKSTAD
Dato: søndag 3. mai 2015 kl. 15:00
Sted: Ågotnes
gress
Tilskuere: 0
Dommer: Rohit
Saggi
Ski
og ballklubben Skiold – Fotball
Assistentdommer
1: Ole
Andreas Skogsrud Haukåsen
Løten
FK
Assistentdommer 2: Mads
Hagerup-Lyngvær
Nardo
FK
4. dommer: Marius
Hansen Grøtta
Gneist,
IL
Dommerveileder: Terje
Hauge
Olsvik
IL
Kampdelegat: Per
Ståle Theodorsen
Fyllingsdalen
FK
Kampnummer: 99120101044

 

KRISTIANSUND – SOGNDAL
Dato: søndag 3. mai 2015 kl. 18:00
Sted: Kristiansund
stadion
Tilskuere: 0
Dommer: Ole
Gya
Helleland
IL
Assistentdommer 1: Jim
Andre Dyb
Valder
IL – Fotball
Assistentdommer 2: Christian
Falbach
Gjøvik-Lyn,
FK
4. dommer: Marte
Sørø
Molde
FK
Dommerveileder: Kåre
Edmund Erlandsen
Herd,
Spk. – Fotball
Kampdelegat: Heine
Nordahl Wilhelmsen
Luna,
FK
Kampnummer: 99120101046

 

JERV – STRØMMEN
Dato: søndag 3. mai 2015 kl. 18:00
Sted: Levermyr
stadion
Tilskuere: 0
Dommer: Petter
Kristiansen Toppe
Bergen
Nord, FK
Assistentdommer 1: Magnus
Tranholt
KFUM-Kam.
Oslo
Assistentdommer 2: Philip
Askjer
Eik
IF Tønsberg
4. dommer: Hussein
Al-Kharasani
Tveit
IL
Dommerveileder: Espen
Eriksen
Sande
Sportsklubb
Kampdelegat: Tom
Edvardsen
Start,
IK
Kampnummer: 99120101043

 

ÅSANE – SANDNES ULF
Dato: søndag 3. mai 2015 kl. 18:00
Sted: Myrdal
gress
Tilskuere: 0
Dommer: Torkjell
Jonsson Trædal
Gjelleråsen
Assistentdommer 1: Frode
Ølmheim
Syril
IL
Assistentdommer 2: Kjetil
Fallstrøm Andersen
Loddefjord
IL
4. dommer: Andre
Knudsen Arnholt
Erdal
IL
Dommerveileder: Morten
Høgberg
Manglerud
Star Fotball, IL
Kampdelegat: Martin
Hoem
Nidelv
IL
Kampnummer: 99120101048

 

RANHEIM – BÆRUM
Dato: søndag 3. mai 2015 kl. 18:00
Sted: DnB
Arena
Tilskuere: 0
Dommer: Kai
Erik Steen
Gneist,
IL
Assistentdommer 1: Anders
Olav Dale
Nordre
Holsnøy IL
Assistentdommer 2: Ivar
Askeland
Kvernbit,
IL
4. dommer: Kristian
Aune
Melhus
IL
Dommerveileder: Jonny
Ditlefsen
Gruben
IL
Kampdelegat: Wenche
Westberg
Kjelsås
IL – Fotball
Kampnummer: 99120101047

HØNEFOSS – HØDD
Dato: søndag 3. mai 2015 kl. 18:00
Sted: Aka
Arena
Tilskuere: 0
Dommer: Espen
Eskås
Bækkelagets
SK
Assistentdommer 1: Erik
Hegstad
SK
Trygg/Lade
Assistentdommer 2: Isaak
Bashevkin
Ready
4. dommer: Hans
Petter Sandtorv Andersen
Nore
Neset IL
Dommerveileder: Ivar
Ansgar Eriksen
Flint
Fotball
Kampdelegat: Morten
Lukacs
Fagerborg
BK
Fadder: Jan
Reinert Barth
Runar,
IL
Kampnummer: 99120101042

 

LEVANGER – FOLLO
Dato: søndag 3. mai 2015 kl. 18:00
Sted: Moan
kunstgress
Tilskuere: 0
Dommer: Jan
Morten Tennøy
Nore
Neset IL
Assistentdommer 1: Tom
Egil Olsen
Tverrelvdalen
IL
Assistentdommer 2: Ole
Johnny Løfald
Tiller
IL
4. dommer: Thomas
Solum Lystad
Kolstad
Fotball
Dommerveileder: Arild
Sundet
Astor
Fotballklubb
Kampdelegat: Tone
Åsrud Reime
Mysen
IF
Kampnummer: 99120101045

 

BRYNE – BRANN
Dato: søndag 3. mai 2015 kl. 20:00
Sted: Bryne
stadion
Tilskuere: 0
Dommer: Sigurd
Smehus Kringstad
Valder
IL – Fotball
Assistentdommer 1: Morten
Jensen
Fjellhamar
Assistentdommer 2: Atle
Larsen
Brodd,
Idrettslaget fotballgr.
4. dommer: Daniel
Higraff
Brodd,
Idrettslaget fotballgr.
Dommerveileder: Arnor
Dingen
Lyngbø
SK
Kampdelegat: Hallgeir
Pedersen
Ålgård
FK
Kampnummer: 99120101041