Dommeroppsett Tippeligaens 14. runde: Kai-Erik Steen debuterer


Lørdag 27. juni kl. 15:30
Start –
Aalesund

Sted: Sparebanken
Sør Arena
Dommer: Ole
Gya, Helleland IL

Assistentdommer 1: Kim André Johnsen,
Enebakk
Assistentdommer 2: Reidar M.
Gundersen, Frisk-Asker, IF
4. dommer:
Espen Larsen, Imås, IL
Dommerveileder: Roy Helge Olsen, Fløy –
Fotball
Kampdelegat: Espen Eriksen,
Sande Sportsklubb

Lørdag 27. juni kl.
18:00
Rosenborg –
Molde

Sted: Lerkendal
stadion
Dommer: Tore Hansen,
Feda IL

Assistentdommer 1:
Magnus Lundberg, Ringsaker IF
Assistentdommer 2: Øystein Simon Ytterland, Valder IL
– Fotball
4. dommer: Kim Rune
Østerlie Borgersen, Austad
Fotballklubb
Dommerveileder: Jonny
Ditlefsen, Gruben IL
Kampdelegat:
Robert Valdemar Iversen, Rollon, SK – Fotball

Lørdag 27. juni kl.
20:00
Stabæk –
Strømsgodset TF

Sted:
Nadderud stadion
Dommer: Ken
Henry Johnsen, Husøy & Foynland
IF

Assistentdommer 1: Sven
Erik Midthjell, Eid IL
Assistentdommer
2: Tom Harald Grønevik, Gneist, IL
4. dommer: Ajdin Medic, Trosvik IF
Dommerveileder: Ivar Ansgar Eriksen, Flint
Fotball
Kampdelegat: Tom Edvardsen,
Start, IK

Søndag 28. juni kl.
15:30
Viking –
Sarpsborg 08

Sted: Viking
Stadion
Dommer: Ola Hobber
Nilsen, Nordstrand IF

Assistentdommer 1: Geir-Oskar Isaksen, Ramfjord UIL
Fotball
Assistentdommer 2: Eivin
Hansen, Grorud IL
4. dommer: Jan
Morten Tennøy, Nore Neset IL
Dommerveileder: Tore Aaland, Seljord
IL
Kampdelegat: Audhild Skare,
Fotlandsvåg IL

Søndag 28. juni kl.
18:00
Tromsø –
Haugesund

Sted: Alfheim
stadion
Dommer: Dag Vidar
Hafsås, Kolstad Fotball

Assistentdommer 1: Svein Inge Wiken, Kolstad
Fotball
Assistentdommer 2: Leif Erik
Opland, Byneset IL
4. dommer: Per Erik
Haugen, Rælingen
Dommerveileder:
Ola Bjørnsen, Norge – Fotball
Kampdelegat: Martin Laakso, Storfjord IL

Mjøndalen –
Sandefjord Fotball

Sted:
Isachsen Stadion
Dommer:
Kai-Erik Steen, Gneist

Assistentdommer 1: Anders Michael Velo, Furuset Fotball
IF
Assistentdommer 2: Ole Johan
Løvberg Lillebuen, Andenes IL
4. dommer: Mohammad Usman Aslam, Lier
IL
Dommerveileder: Arild Haugstad,
Faaberg Fotball
Kampdelegat: Torstein
Egil Kvam, IL Jotun

Lillestrøm –
Odd

Sted: Åråsen
stadion
Dommer: Tom Harald
Hagen, Grue IL

Assistentdommer 1: Dag Roger Nebben, Åsa
IL
Assistentdommer 2: Jan Erik Engan,
Loddefjord IL
4. dommer: Anders
Gjermshus, Hamar IL
Dommerveileder:
Morten Høgberg, Manglerud Star Fotball,
IL
Kampdelegat: Arne Flemmen, Molde
FK

Søndag 28. juni kl.
20:00
Vålerenga
– Bodø/Glimt

Sted: Ullevaal Stadion
Dommer: Svein Oddvar Moen, Haugar,
SK

Assistentdommer 1: Kim
Tomas Haglund, Navestad IF
Assistentdommer 2: Frank Andås, Gjøvik-Lyn,
FK
4. dommer: Tommy Frydenlund,
Gjøvik-Lyn, FK
Dommerveileder:
Jon Eilif Skjervold, Fet
Kampdelegat:
Jan Reinert Barth, Runar, IL