Espen Eskås dømmer i Fredrikstad

 


Lørdag 27. juni kl. 20:00

Sogndal –
Hødd

Sted: Fosshaugane
Campus
Dommer: Torkjell
Jonsson Trædal,
Gjelleråsen

Assistentdommer 1: Ivar Askeland, Kvernbit,
IL
Assistentdommer 2: Christer Solheim
Jørgensen, Bergen Nord, FK –
Fotball
4. dommer: Vebjørn Nord
Haugland, Eid IL
Dommerveileder: Geir
Åge Masovn Holen, Rælingen
Kampdelegat: Kristoffer Helgerud, Lier IL

Søndag 28. juni kl.
18:00
Åsane –
Hønefoss BK

Sted:
Myrdal gress
Dommer: Sigurd
Smehus Kringstad, Valder IL –
Fotball

Assistentdommer 1:
Philip Askjer, Eik IF Tønsberg
Assistentdommer 2: Tom Kenneth Sandvold,
Hauerseter
4. dommer: Andre Knudsen
Arnholt, Erdal IL
Dommerveileder:
Terje Berentsen, Lyngbø SK
Kampdelegat: Morten Lukacs, Fagerborg BK

Levanger – Ranheim
TF

Sted: Moan
kunstgress
Dommer: Steinar
Hauge, Djerv, SK

Assistentdommer 1: Jim Andre Dyb, Valder IL –
Fotball
Assistentdommer 2: Mads
Hagerup-Lyngvær, Nardo FK
4.
dommer: Thomas Solum Lystad, Kolstad
Fotball
Dommerveileder:
Thorbjørn Aass, Rosenborg BK
Kampdelegat: Kjell Hulby, Frogner

Sandnes Ulf –
Strømmen

Sted: Sandnes
stadion
Dommer: Petter
Kristiansen Toppe, Bergen Nord, FK –
Fotball

Assistentdommer 1:
Lasse Skogstad Patrikainen, Askøy
FK
Assistentdommer 2: Kristoffer
Ellingsen, Frogner
4. dommer: Mischa
Kellerhals, Orre IL fotball
Dommerveileder: Tore Kristian Nybø, Vaulen IL-
fotball
Kampdelegat: Ole Andreas
Glette, Vard Haugesund, SK

Follo –
Bryne

Sted: Ski
stadion
Dommer: Kai Erik
Steen, Gneist, IL

Assistentdommer 1: Anders Olav Dale, Nordre Holsnøy
IL
Assistentdommer 2: Atle Larsen,
Brodd, Idrettslaget fotballgr.
4.
dommer: Ali Tahir, Holmlia SK
Dommerveileder: Glenn Due-Sørensen,
Lillestrøm
Kampdelegat: Wenche
Westberg, Kjelsås IL – Fotball

Kristiansund –
Nest-Sotra

Sted: Kristiansund
stadion
Dommer: Rohit Saggi,
Ski og ballklubben Skiold –
Fotball

Assistentdommer 1:
Frode Ølmheim, Syril IL
Assistentdommer 2: Ole Johnny Løfald, Tiller
IL
4. dommer: Marius Hansen
Grøtta, Gneist, IL
Dommerveileder: Helge Roar Åndal, Malmefjorden
IL
Kampdelegat: Tone Åsrud
Reime, Mysen IF

Mandag 29. juni kl.
19:00
Fredrikstad –
Jerv

Sted: Fredrikstad
stadion
Dommer: Espen
Eskås, Bækkelagets SK

Assistentdommer 1: Kenneth Johansen, Borgar,
IL
Assistentdommer 2: Isaak Bashevkin,
Ready
4. dommer: Ole-Alexander Ekeli
Valen, Kråkerøy IL
Dommerveileder: Johnny Westby, Berg
IL
Kampdelegat: Johan Jørstad,
Borgen

Bærum –
Brann

Sted: Sandvika
stadion
Dommer: Kim Rune
Østerlie Borgersen, Austad
Fotballklubb

Assistentdommer
1: Rune Kjørstad, Skrim, IL
Assistentdommer 2: Tom Egil Olsen, Tverrelvdalen
IL
4. dommer: Tore Olsen Hagelund,
Ready
Dommerveileder: Ole E.
Sørdahl, Asker SKK
Kampdelegat:
Svein Erik Waters, Fredrikstad FK
Sikkerhetsdelegat: Geir Ellefsen, Norge –
Fotball