Dommeroppsett OBOS-ligaens 15. runde

DOMMEROPPSETT:

Søndag 5. juli kl.
18:00
Strømmen –
Sogndal
Sted: Strømmen stadion
kg
Dommer: Jan Morten Tennøy,
Nore Neset IL
Assistentdommer 1: Helge
Myklebust, Ready
Assistentdommer 2:
Magnus Tranholt, KFUM-Kam. Oslo
4.
dommer: Magnus Koløy, Bjørndal
IF
Dommerveileder: Morten Engebretsen,
Sørumsand
Kampdelegat: Hallgeir
Pedersen, Ålgård FK

Bryne –
Fredrikstad
Sted: Bryne
stadion
Dommer: Espen Eskås,
Bækkelagets SK
Assistentdommer
1: Philip Askjer, Eik IF Tønsberg
Assistentdommer 2: Atle Larsen, Brodd, Idrettslaget
fotballgr.
4. dommer: Kim Andersson,
Tasta IL
Dommerveileder: Tore Kristian
Nybø, Vaulen IL- fotball
Kampdelegat: Johan Jørstad, Borgen

Nest-Sotra –
Levanger
Sted: Ågotnes
gress
Dommer: Torkjell Jonsson
Trædal, Gjelleråsen
Assistentdommer 1: Ivar Askeland, Kvernbit,
IL
Assistentdommer 2: Jørgen
Rønning Valstadsve, Fram, IL
4.
dommer: Andre Knudsen Arnholt, Erdal IL
Dommerveileder: Terje Hauge, Olsvik
IL
Kampdelegat: Bernt Karl
Ødegård, Giv Akt, IL

Ranheim TF –
Åsane
Sted: DnB
Arena
Dommer: Per Erik Haugen,
Rælingen
Assistentdommer 1:
Christian Falbach, Gjøvik-Lyn, FK
Assistentdommer 2: Jim Andre Dyb, Valder IL –
Fotball
4. dommer: Rikhard Haugen
Lyng, Kolstad Fotball
Dommerveileder:
Stig Rune Krokdal, Orkanger IF
Kampdelegat: Heine Nordahl Wilhelmsen, Luna, FK

Jerv –
Bærum
Sted: Levermyr
stadion
Dommer: Sigurd Smehus
Kringstad, Valder IL – Fotball
Assistentdommer 1: Kenneth Johansen, Borgar,
IL
Assistentdommer 2: Thomas Skaiaa,
Sprint-Jeløy, SK
4. dommer:
Marius Lien, Otra IL
Dommerveileder:
Roy Helge Olsen, Fløy –
Fotball
Kampdelegat: Trond Henry
Tengesdal, NFF’s klubb for ukjent
klubbtilhørighet

Hødd –
Follo
Sted:
Høddvoll
Dommer: Rohit Saggi,
Ski og ballklubben Skiold – Fotball
Assistentdommer 1: Runar Langseth, Kolstad
Fotball
Assistentdommer 2: Mads
Hagerup-Lyngvær, Nardo FK
4.
dommer: Jan Erik Bratteberg, Ørsta IL –
Fotball
Dommerveileder: Øyvind
Kringstad, Valder IL – Fotball
Kampdelegat: Geir Tjervåg, Haddal IL –
Fotball

Mandag 6. juli kl.
19:00
Hønefoss BK –
Sandnes Ulf
Sted: Aka
Arena
Dommer: Christian Moen,
Løvenstad
Assistentdommer 1:
Rune Kjørstad, Skrim, IL
Assistentdommer 2: Kristoffer Ellingsen,
Frogner
4. dommer: Espen Samuelsen,
Vestfossen IF
Dommerveileder: Steinar
Roland, Vardal IF
Kampdelegat: Knut
Westly, Haslum IL – Fotball

Brann –
Kristiansund
Sted: Brann
stadion
Dommer: Anders Gjermshus,
Hamar IL
Assistentdommer 1: Ole
Andreas Skogsrud Haukåsen, Løten
FK
Assistentdommer 2: Kristoffer
Gullhav, Imås, IL
4. dommer:
Christer Solheim Jørgensen, Bergen Nord, FK –
Fotball
Dommerveileder: Terje Hauge,
Olsvik IL
Kampdelegat: Curt-Arne
Lannerstedt, Skrim, IL