Dommeroppsett Tippeligaens 15. runde

 

DOMMEROPPSETT.

 

Fredag 3. juli kl.
19:00
Sarpsborg 08 –
Molde
Sted: Sarpsborg st
KG
Dommer: Tommy Skjerven, Kaupanger
IL
Assistentdommer 1: Leif Erik
Opland, Byneset IL
Assistentdommer 2:
Ole Johan Løvberg Lillebuen, Andenes
IL
4. dommer: Trygve Kjensli, Nesodden
IF
Dommerveileder: Tore Hollung,
Østsiden IL
Kampdelegat: Tone
Åsrud Reime, Mysen IF

Lørdag 4. juli kl.
15:30
Start –
Stabæk
Sted: Sparebanken
Sør Arena
Dommer: Anders
Johansen, Brevik IL
Assistentdommer 1:
Ivar Michael Jahr, Raufoss Fotball
Assistentdommer 2: Kim André Johnsen,
Enebakk
4. dommer: Ole Gya, Helleland
IL
Dommerveileder: Espen Eriksen,
Sande Sportsklubb
Kampdelegat: Frode
Enge Hovdal, Sola FK

Lørdag 4. juli kl.
18:00
Haugesund –
Lillestrøm
Sted: Haugesund
stadion
Dommer: Kai Erik Steen,
Gneist, IL
Assistentdommer 1: Hans
Christian Stormoen, Årstad IL
Assistentdommer 2: Anders Olav Dale, Nordre Holsnøy
IL
4. dommer: Steinar Hauge, Djerv,
SK
Dommerveileder: Arnor Dingen,
Lyngbø SK
Kampdelegat: Kjetil
Næs, Rosendal TL

Søndag 5. juli kl.
15:30
Strømsgodset TF –
Viking
Sted: Marienlyst
gml
Dommer: Martin Lundby,
Bøverbru IL
Assistentdommer 1:
Kim Tomas Haglund, Navestad IF
Assistentdommer 2: Anders Michael Velo, Furuset Fotball
IF
4. dommer: Mads Andreas Ahlsen,
Hafslund IF
Dommerveileder: Jon Eilif
Skjervold, Fet
Kampdelegat: Sjur Olav
Kortgaard, Mjøndalen IF

Odd –
Vålerenga
Sted: Skagerak
Arena
Dommer: Tom Harald Hagen, Grue
IL
Assistentdommer 1: Dag Roger
Nebben, Åsa IL
Assistentdommer
2: Jan Erik Engan, Loddefjord IL
4.
dommer: Christian Moen, Løvenstad
Dommerveileder: Håkon Bondal, Eik IF
Tønsberg
Kampdelegat: Terje
Næss, Strømsgodset IF

Aalesund –
Mjøndalen
Sted: Color Line
Stadion
Dommer: Ken Henry Johnsen,
Husøy & Foynland IF
Assistentdommer 1: Tom Harald Grønevik, Gneist,
IL
Assistentdommer 2: Frank
Andås, Gjøvik-Lyn, FK
4.
dommer: Mathias Smehus Kringstad, Valder IL –
Fotball
Dommerveileder: Jan Petter
Randen, Hof IL
Kampdelegat: Odd Arne
Vangen, Sylling IF

Sandefjord Fotball –
Tromsø
Sted: Komplett
Arena
Dommer: Tore Hansen, Feda
IL
Assistentdommer 1: Jon-Michael
Knutsen, Løvenstad
Assistentdommer 2: Øystein Simon Ytterland, Valder IL
– Fotball
4. dommer: Mohammad
Usman Aslam, Lier IL
Dommerveileder:
Ivar Ansgar Eriksen, Flint Fotball
Kampdelegat: Erik Lohne Reiersen, Larvik Turn & IF

Søndag 5. juli kl.
20:00
Bodø/Glimt –
Rosenborg
Sted: Aspmyra
stadion
Dommer: Svein-Erik Edvartsen,
Hamar IL
Assistentdommer 1: Magnus
Lundberg, Ringsaker IF
Assistentdommer
2: Geir-Oskar Isaksen, Ramfjord UIL
Fotball
4. dommer: Trond Ivar
Døvle, Fjellhamar
Dommerveileder: Geir Åge Masovn Holen,
Rælingen
Kampdelegat: Bengt Are
Pettersen, Stokmarknes IL