Dommeroppsett Tippeligaens 17. runde


Fredag 24. juli kl. 19:00
Start – Viking
Sted: Sparebanken Sør Arena
Dommer: Dag Vidar Hafsås, Kolstad
Fotball

Assistentdommer 1:
Svein Inge Wiken, Kolstad Fotball
Assistentdommer 2: Runar Langseth, Kolstad
Fotball
4. dommer: Ole Gya, Helleland
IL
Dommerveileder: Roy Helge Olsen,
Fløy – Fotball
Kampdelegat: Bjørn Bagstevold, Fredrikstad
FK
Sikkerhetsdelegat: Geir Ellefsen,
Norge – Fotball


Lørdag 25. juli kl. 18:00
Haugesund –
Stabæk

Sted: Haugesund
stadion
Dommer: Ken Henry
Johnsen, Husøy & Foynland
IF

Assistentdommer 1: Tom
Harald Grønevik, Gneist, IL
Assistentdommer 2: Chriss Bjorøy, Bjarg,
IL
4. dommer: Ørjan Vikene,
Djerv 1919, SK
Dommerveileder: Tore
Aaland, Seljord IL
Kampdelegat: Per
Ståle Theodorsen, Fyllingsdalen, FK


Søndag 26. juli kl. 15:30
Bodø/Glimt –
Aalesund

Sted: Aspmyra
stadion
Dommer: Tore Hansen,
Feda IL

Assistentdommer 1:
Jon-Michael Knutsen, Løvenstad
Assistentdommer 2: Reidar M. Gundersen, Frisk-Asker,
IF
4. dommer: Adrian
Gjendemsjø, Tertnes Fotball Herrer
Dommerveileder: Ola Bjørnsen, Norge –
Fotball
Kampdelegat: Peter Johan
Eilertsen, Skrim, IL


Søndag 26. juli kl. 18:00
Odd –
Tromsø

Sted: Skagerak
Arena
Dommer: Martin Lundby,
Bøverbru IL

Assistentdommer 1: Anders Michael Velo, Furuset Fotball
IF
Assistentdommer 2: Harald Strand,
Midtbygdens IL – fotball
4.
dommer: Mohammad Usman Aslam, Lier IL
Dommerveileder: Per Arne Larsgård, Sandefjord
Ballklubb
Kampdelegat: Kristoffer
Helgerud, Lier IL


Sarpsborg 08 –
Mjøndalen

Sted:
Sarpsborg st KG
Dommer:
Svein-Erik Edvartsen, Hamar IL

Assistentdommer 1: Magnus Lundberg, Ringsaker
IF
Assistentdommer 2: Jan Erik Engan,
Loddefjord IL
4. dommer: Trond Ivar
Døvle, Fjellhamar
Dommerveileder: Rune Pedersen, Sprint-Jeløy,
SK
Kampdelegat: Wenche Westberg,
Kjelsås IL – Fotball


Søndag 26. juli kl. 20:00
Sandefjord Fotball –
Rosenborg

Sted: Komplett
Arena
Dommer: Anders Johansen,
Brevik IL

Assistentdommer 1:
Ivar Michael Jahr, Raufoss Fotball
Assistentdommer 2: Øystein Simon Ytterland, Valder IL
– Fotball
4. dommer: Marius
Lien, Otra IL
Dommerveileder: Jon
Eilif Skjervold, Fet
Kampdelegat: Tom
Edvardsen, Start, IK


Mandag 27. juli kl. 19:00
Vålerenga –
Lillestrøm

Sted:
Ullevaal Stadion
Dommer: Svein
Oddvar Moen, Haugar, SK

Assistentdommer 1: Kim Tomas Haglund, Navestad
IF
Assistentdommer 2: Frank
Andås, Gjøvik-Lyn, FK
4.
dommer: Trygve Kjensli, Nesodden IF
Dommerveileder: Arnor Dingen, Lyngbø
SK
Kampdelegat: Espen Eriksen, Sande
Sportsklubb
Sikkerhetsdelegat: Svein
Erik Waters, Fredrikstad FK


Utsatt:
Strømsgodset TF –
Molde