Dommeroppsett OBOS-ligaens 22. runde

 

Søndag 13. september 2015 kl.
17:30

Follo –
Hødd 
Sted: Ski
stadion
Dommer: Kai Erik Steen,
Gneist, IL
Assistentdommer 1: Ivar
Askeland, Kvernbit, IL
Assistentdommer
2: Morten Ophuus, Loddefjord IL
4.
dommer: Kristian Randen, Hof IL
Dommerveileder: Johnny Westby, Berg
IL
Kampdelegat: Morten Lukacs,
Fagerborg BK


Levanger – Strømmen
Sted:
Moan kunstgress
Dommer: Bjørn
Hansen, Kolbotn IL
Assistentdommer 1:
Tom Egil Olsen, Tverrelvdalen IL
Assistentdommer 2: Erik Hegstad, Sverresborg
Fotball
4. dommer: Robert Eggen,
Trønder-Lyn Idrettslag
Dommerveileder: Arild Sundet, Astor
Fotballklubb
Kampdelegat: Rune Nordby,
Tveita IL


Bærum – Kristiansund
Sted:
Sandvika stadion
Dommer: Nordisk
utveksling
Assistentdommer 1: Nordisk
utveksling
Assistentdommer 2: Morten
Jensen, Fjellhamar
4. dommer: Ali
Al-Hatem, Skreia IL
Dommerveileder:
Rolf Erik Mauritzson, Lier IL
Kampdelegat: Hallgeir Pedersen, Ålgård
FK


Jerv – Ranheim TF
Sted: Levermyr
stadion
Dommer: Mads Andreas Ahlsen,
Hafslund IF
Assistentdommer 1: Rune
Kjørstad, Skrim, IL
Assistentdommer 2: Magnus Tranholt, KFUM-Kam.
Oslo
4. dommer: Jon Romuld
Håversen, Solbygg, FK
Dommerveileder: Thor Håversen, Solbygg,
FK
Kampdelegat: Jan Reinert Barth,
Runar, IL


Søndag 13. september 2015 kl. 18:00

Bryne – Hønefoss
BK
Sted: Bryne
stadion
Dommer: Steinar Hauge, Djerv,
SK
Assistentdommer 1: Philip Askjer,
Eik IF Tønsberg
Assistentdommer
2: Christer Solheim Jørgensen, Bergen Nord, FK –
Fotball
4. dommer: Cosmin Dima,
Ferkingstad IL
Dommerveileder: Tore
Kristian Nybø, Vaulen IL- fotball
Kampdelegat: Helge Breilid, Start, IK

Sandnes Ulf –
Åsane
Sted: Sandnes
stadion
Dommer: Torkjell Jonsson
Trædal, Gjelleråsen
Assistentdommer 1: Atle Larsen, Brodd, Idrettslaget
fotballgr.
Assistentdommer 2:
Kristoffer Gullhav, Imås, IL
4.
dommer: Ole Petter Grindheim, Haugar, SK
Dommerveileder: Morten Høgberg, Manglerud Star Fotball,
IL
Kampdelegat: Bernt Karl
Ødegård, Giv Akt, IL

Mandag 14. september 2015 kl. 19:00

Sogndal –
Nest-Sotra
Sted: Fosshaugane
Campus
Dommer: Kim Rune
Østerlie Borgersen, Austad
Fotballklubb
Assistentdommer 1:
Kristoffer Ellingsen, Frogner
Assistentdommer 2: Frode Ølmheim, Syril
IL
4. dommer: Asbjørn
Håre, Fjøra FK
Dommerveileder: Morten Engebretsen,
Sørumsand
Kampdelegat: Arild
Rudolf Thorp, Stabæk Fotball

Brann –
Fredrikstad
Sted: Brann
stadion
Dommer: Sigurd Smehus
Kringstad, Valder, IL – Fotball
Assistentdommer 1: Ole Johnny Løfald, Tiller
IL
Assistentdommer 2: Jørgen
Rønning Valstadsve, Fram, IL
4.
dommer: Anders Bjerk Hansen, Bjarg, IL
Dommerveileder: Arnor Dingen, Lyngbø
SK
Kampdelegat: Torstein Egil Kvam, IL
Jotun