Tippeligaen runde 5 og 6

Følgende dommere skal ut de neste to rundene: 

 

 

Runde 5:

15.04 kl.1900
Haugesund – Lillestrøm
Dommer: Ola Hobber Nilsen

Assistenter: Geir Oskar Isaksen og Jan Erik Engan
4. dommer: Ørjan Vikene
Veileder: Arnor Dingen

 

16.04 kl.1530
Strømsgodset – Sogndal
Dommer: Espen Eskås

Assistentdommere: Kim-Andre Johnsen og Anders Velo
4. dommer: Per Erik Haugen
Veileder: Ola Bjørnsen

 

16.04 kl.1800
Rosenborg – Brann
Dommer: Trygve Kjensli

Assistentdommere: Ivar Jahr og Jon Michael Knutsen
4. dommer: Thomas S. Lystad
Veileder: Håkon Bondal

 

17.04 kl.1530
Bodø Glimt – Molde
Dommer: Tore Hansen 

Assistentdommere: Øystein Ytterland og Tom Harald
Grønevik
4. dommer: Sigurd Kringstad
Veileder: Jonny Ditlefsen

 

17.04 kl.1800
Aalesund – Viking
Dommer: Trond Døvle

Assistentdommere: Chriss Bjorøy og Eivin Hansen
4. dommer: Mathias Kringstad
Veileder: Thorbjørn Aass

 

Sarpsborg 08 – Stabæk
Dommer: Dag Vidar Hafsaas

Assistentdommere: Svein Inge Wiken og Leif Erik Opland
4. dommer: Espen Eskås
Veileder: Svein Kjelbrott

 

Vålerenga – Tromsø
Dommer: Tom Harald Hagen

Assistentdommere: Dag Roger Nebben og Jim Dyb
4. dommer: Ola Hobber Nilsen
Veileder: Per Arne Larsgård

 

17.04 kl.2000
Odd G – Start
Dommer: Kai Erik Steen

Assistentdommere: Anders Olav Dale og Runar Langseth
4. dommer: Tim-Nicolai Fjellvang
Veileder: Tore Aaland

 

 

Runde 6: 

 

20.04. kl. 1900

Viking – Brann

Dommer: Dag Vidar
Hafsås

Assistentdommere: Svein Inge Wiken og
Runar Langseth    

4.dommer: Sivert Amland

Veileder: Tore Aaland

 

20.04. kl. 1900

Sogndal – Odd

Dommer: Martin
Lundby

Assistentdommere: Reidar Gundersen og
Morten Jensen

4.dommer: Kristoffer Hagenes

Veileder: Arnor Dingen

 

20.04. kl. 1900

Stabæk –
Strømsgodset

Dommer: Tom Harald
Hagen

Assistentdommere: Dag Roger Nebben og
Jim Dyb

4.dommer: Bjørn Hansen

Veileder: Ivar Eriksen

 

20.04. kl. 1900

Bodø/Glimt –
Haugesund

Dommer: Trygve
Kjensli

Assistentdommere: Kim Andre Johnsen og
Chriss Bjorøy

4.dommer: Rohit Saggi

Veileder: Arild Haugstad

 

21.04. kl. 1900

Start – Sarpsborg
08

Dommer: Trond Ivar
Døvle

Assistentdommere: Ole Johan Lillebuen
og Magnus Lundberg

4.dommer: Marius Lien

Veileder: Håkon Bondal

 

21.04. kl. 1900

Lillestrøm –
Aalesund

Dommer: Kai Erik
Steen

Assistentdommere: Hans Christian
Stormoen og Anders Olav Dale

4.dommer: Christian Moen

Veileder: Jan Petter Randen

 

21.04. kl. 1900

Molde –
Vålerenga

Dommer: Tommy
Skjerven

Assistentdommere: Harald Strand og
Anders Velo

4.dommer: Marius Hansen
Grøtta

Veileder: Ola Bjørnsen

 

21.04. kl. 1900

Tromsø –
Rosenborg

Dommer: Tore
Hansen

Assistentdommere: Jon Mikael Knutsen
og Øystein Ytterland

4.dommer: Per Erik Haugen