Dommeroppsett 4.runde i OBOS-ligaen

 

 

Fredag 22. april 2016 kl. 19:00
Bryne – Mjøndalen
Sted: Bryne stadion
Dommer: Sigurd Smehus Kringstad, Valder, IL –
Fotball

Assistentdommer 1: Ivar Askeland, Kvernbit, IL
Assistentdommer 2: Atle Larsen, Brodd, Idrettslaget
fotballgr.
4. dommer: Ivan Djuric, Hana IL
Dommerveileder: Tore Kristian Nybø, Vaulen IL- fotball
Kampdelegat: Ole Andreas Glette, Vard Haugesund, SK

 

 

Søndag 24. april 2016 kl. 15:30
Sandnes Ulf – Fredrikstad
Sted: Sandnes stadion
Dommer: Rohit Saggi, Drafn, SBK
Assistentdommer 1: Morten Ophuus, Loddefjord IL
Assistentdommer 2: Christer Solheim Jørgensen, Bergen Nord,
FK – Fotball
4. dommer: Ørjan Vikene, Djerv 1919, SK
Dommerveileder: Anders Johansen, Brevik IL
Kampdelegat: Sjur Olav Kortgaard, Mjøndalen IF

 

 

Søndag 24. april 2016 kl. 18:00
Ullensaker/Kisa – Sandefjord Fotball
Sted: Jessheim Stadion
Dommer: Anders Gjermshus, Hamar IL
Assistentdommer 1: Erik Hegstad, Sverresborg Fotball
Assistentdommer 2: Tom Egil Olsen, Tverrelvdalen IL
4. dommer: Kristian Randen, Hof IL
Dommerveileder: Glenn Due-Sørensen, Lillestrøm
Kampdelegat: Svein Erik Waters, Fredrikstad FK

 

 

Levanger – Hødd
Sted: Moan kunstgress
Dommer: Sivert Ø. Amland, Kringlebotn
IL

Assistentdommer 1: Ole Johnny Løfald, Rindal IL
Assistentdommer 2: Magnus Tranholt, Haslum IL – Fotball
4. dommer: Rikhard Haugen Lyng, Kolstad Fotball
Dommerveileder: Stig Rune Krokdal, Orkanger IF
Kampdelegat: Morten Engebretsen, Sørumsand

 

 

Strømmen – Åsane
Sted: Strømmen stadion kg
Dommer: Bjørn Hansen, Kolbotn IL
Assistentdommer 1: Philip Askjer, Eik IF Tønsberg
Assistentdommer 2: Frank Henneman, Bjarg, IL
4. dommer: Ali Al-Hatem, Skreia IL
Dommerveileder: Egil Oseth, Steinberg IF
Kampdelegat: Jan Olav Knutsen, Haugsbygd IF

 

 

KFUM – Ranheim TF
Sted: KFUM-Arena
Dommer: Christian Moen, Løvenstad
Assistentdommer 1: Thomas Skaiaa, Sprint-Jeløy, SK
Assistentdommer 2: Imran Tariq, Furuset Fotball IF
4. dommer: Henrik Ingwardo, Fet
Dommerveileder: Kristoffer Helgerud, Lier IL
Kampdelegat: Espen Eriksen, Sande Sportsklubb

 

 

Kristiansund – Raufoss
Sted: Kristiansund stadion
Dommer: Jan Morten Tennøy, Nore Neset
IL

Assistentdommer 1: Helge Myklebust, Ready
Assistentdommer 2: Jørgen Rønning Valstadsve, Fram,
IL
Dommerveileder: Arild Sundet, Astor Fotballklubb
Kampdelegat: Martin Hoem, Nidelv IL

 

 

Kongsvinger – Jerv
Sted: Gjemselund kunstgress
Dommer: Per Erik Haugen, Rælingen
Assistentdommer 1: Tom Kenneth Sandvold, Hauerseter
Assistentdommer 2: Rune Kjørstad, Skrim, IL
4. dommer: Ola Skjørli Oterhals, Hamar IL
Dommerveileder: Espen Berntsen, Fart, FL
Kampdelegat: Kjell Hulby, Frogner