Dommeroppsett runde 6 i OBOS ligaen

Søndag 8. mai 2016 kl. 15:30
Ullensaker/Kisa – Fredrikstad
Sted: Jessheim Stadion
Dommer: Kristoffer Hagenes, Hovding, TIL
Assistentdommer 1: Ivar Askeland, Kvernbit, IL
Assistentdommer 2: Christer Solheim Jørgensen, Bergen Nord,
FK – Fotball
4. dommer: Eivind Bodding, Haga
Dommerveileder: Svein Haugom, Ottestad IL
Kampdelegat: Rune Nordby, Tveita IL

 

 

Søndag 8. mai 2016 kl. 18:00
Kristiansund – Ranheim TF
Sted: Kristiansund stadion
Dommer: Christian Moen, Løvenstad
Assistentdommer 1: Isaak Bashevkin, Ready
Assistentdommer 2: Magnus Tranholt, Haslum IL – Fotball
Dommerveileder: Helge Roar Åndal, Malmefjorden IL
Kampdelegat: Heine Nordahl Wilhelmsen, Luna, FK

 

 

Kongsvinger – KFUM
Sted: Gjemselund kunstgress
Dommer: Jan Morten Tennøy, Nore Neset IL
Assistentdommer 1: Thomas Skaiaa, Sprint-Jeløy, SK
Assistentdommer 2: Kristoffer Ellingsen, Frogner
4. dommer: Henrik Ingwardo, Fet
Dommerveileder: Anders Johansen, Brevik IL
Kampdelegat: Tone Åsrud Reime, Mysen IF

 

 

Sandnes Ulf – Åsane
Sted: Sandnes stadion
Dommer: Anders Gjermshus, Hamar IL
Assistentdommer 1: Kjetil Fallstrøm Andersen, Loddefjord
IL
Assistentdommer 2: Frank Henneman, Bjarg, IL
4. dommer: Ola Kellerhals, Vaulen IL- fotball
Dommerveileder: Tore Kristian Nybø, Vaulen IL- fotball
Kampdelegat: Sigrun Myhrvold, NFF

 

 

Bryne – Jerv
Sted: Bryne stadion
Dommer: Mads Følstad Skarsem, Charlottenlund
Sportsklubb
Assistentdommer 1: Atle Larsen, Brodd, Idrettslaget
fotballgr.
Assistentdommer 2: Kristoffer Gullhav, Imås, IL
4. dommer: Aleksander Vermundsen, Kopervik IL
Dommerveileder: Odd Jarle Larsen, Fløy – Fotball
Kampdelegat: Kjetil Næs, Rosendal TL

 

 

Levanger – Raufoss
Sted: Moan kunstgress
Dommer: Per Erik Haugen, Rælingen
Assistentdommer 1: Helge Myklebust, Ready
Assistentdommer 2: Mads Hagerup-Lyngvær, Charlottenlund
Sportsklubb
4. dommer: Kent Ove Hammer, Kolstad Fotball
Dommerveileder: Arild Sundet, Astor Fotballklubb
Kampdelegat: Tormod Larsen, Ranheim IL – Fotball Topp

 

 

Strømmen – Hødd
Sted: Strømmen stadion kg
Dommer: Torkjell Jonsson Trædal, Gjelleråsen IF
Assistentdommer 1: Tom Kenneth Sandvold, Hauerseter
Assistentdommer 2: Imran Tariq, Furuset Fotball IF
4. dommer: Jørgen Haugen, Kurland
Dommerveileder: Glenn Due-Sørensen, Lillestrøm
Kampdelegat: Tove Berget, Rival, SK

 

 

Sandefjord Fotball –
Mjøndalen

Sted: Komplett Arena
Dommer: Steinar Hauge, Bjarg, IL
Assistentdommer 1: Rune Kjørstad, Skrim, IL
Assistentdommer 2: Philip Askjer, Eik IF Tønsberg
4. dommer: Bjørnar Smith, Ivrig, IL
Dommerveileder: Egil Oseth, Steinberg IF
Kampdelegat: Helge Breilid, Start, IK